JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, JAN. 9
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatLiberty Christian7:30 PM 
AtticaatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
Benton CentralatLogansport7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatPark Tudor6:00 PM 
BloomfieldatWashington7:30 PM 
Bloomington LighthouseatColumbus Christian6:00 PM 
Boone GroveatWhiting8:00 PM 
BoonvilleatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
Brown CountyatCrothersville7:30 PM 
CalumetatGary Roosevelt8:00 PM 
Cambridge City LincolnatUnion (Modoc)6:30 PM 
CastonatFaith Christian6:00 PM 
CentervilleatShenandoah7:30 PM 
Central ChristianatIndianapolis Shortridge6:00 PM 
CharlestownatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
Columbus EastatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
ConcordatJimtown7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atWest Central7:30 PM 
DeKalbatNorthridge7:30 PM 
East CentralatDayton Dunbar (Ohio)7:00 PM 
Elkhart ChristianatSouth Bend Clay6:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatLouisville Central (Ky.)7:30 PM 
Forest ParkatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatCovington7:30 PM 
FrankfortatRossville7:30 PM 
FranklinatColumbus North7:30 PM 
Gibson SouthernatJasper8:00 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatPlainfield7:30 PM 
GreenwoodatWestfield7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatGriffith8:00 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
HebronatRiver Forest8:00 PM 
HenryvilleatShawe Memorial6:30 PM 
HobartatChesterton6:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatLawrenceburg7:30 PM 
KnoxatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM 
LaCrosseatKouts8:00 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatCornerstone Christian7:30 PM 
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 PM 
LapelatKnightstown7:30 PM 
LaPorteatPlymouth8:00 PM 
LaVilleatNorth Judson8:00 PM 
Linton-StocktonatShoals7:30 PM 
LowellatGary West8:00 PM 
MadisonatSilver Creek7:30 PM 
Madison-GrantatTaylor7:30 PM 
MarionatMississinewa7:30 PM 
MilanatRising Sun6:30 PM 
Mishawaka ChristianatSouth Bend Trinity6:30 PM 
MitchellatBloomington North7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatNew Castle7:30 PM 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atRobinson (Ill.)7:15 PM 
New AlbanyatSalem7:30 PM 
New HavenatFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM 
New PalestineatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
New PrairieatPenn7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atSullivan7:30 PM 
North DecaturatMorristown7:30 PM 
North MontgomeryatGreencastle7:30 PM 
North NewtonatFrontier8:00 PM 
North PoseyatHeritage Hills8:00 PM 
North WhiteatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
Northeast DuboisatSouthridge7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
NorthviewatCascade7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatHauser7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatJohn Glenn7:30 PM 
Pike CentralatLoogootee7:30 PM 
PortageatAndrean8:00 PM 
ProvidenceatNew Washington7:30 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatIndianapolis Washington7:30 PM 
RichmondatConnersville7:30 PM 
Riverton ParkeatSouth Putnam7:30 PM 
RockvilleatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
RushvilleatShelbyville7:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatBlue River7:30 PM 
SeymouratAustin7:30 PM 
ShakamakatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
SheridanatKokomo7:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatGoshen7:30 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatBenton Harbor (Mich.)7:15 PM 
South KnoxatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
Springs ValleyatCrawford County7:30 PM 
TecumsehatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatMartinsville7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatNorthWood7:30 PM 
TriatNortheastern7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatClinton Central7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatSeeger7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatWaldron7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatClay City7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatRensselaer Central8:00 PM 
WabashatEastbrook7:30 PM 
Washington Twp.atMorgan Twp.8:00 PM 
WawaseeatColumbia City7:45 PM 
West LafayetteatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
West VigoatCloverdale7:30 PM 
WesternatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
Western BooneatCrawfordsville7:30 PM 
White River ValleyatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
WinamacatTriton7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatMcCutcheon7:30 PM 
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
ChurubuscoatAngola6:00 PMFirst round
WestviewatCentral Noble6:00 PMFirst round
GarrettatLakeland6:00 PMFirst round
FremontatWest Noble6:00 PMFirst round