TUESDAY, NOV. 13
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep Academy 59 Traders Point Christian 10
Attica 49 Tri-County 36
Avon 67 Terre Haute South 31
Bedford North Lawrence 53 Bloomington South 50
Beech Grove 52 Indianapolis Lutheran 36
Bellmont 68 Fort Wayne Dwenger 60
Bloomfield 35 Edgewood 33
Brebeuf Jesuit 41 Eminence 26
Bremen 61 Triton 40
Brown County 63 Hauser 30
Brownsburg 65 Mooresville 47
Brownstown Central 53 Trinity Lutheran 37
Cambridge City Lincoln 56 Muncie Burris 50
Carmel 46 Zionsville 44
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 53 Huntington North 46
Castle 76 Evansville Central 32
Central Noble 61 Bethany Christian 24
Churubusco 40 Lakeland Christian 21
Clinton Central 33 Carroll (Flora) 31
Clinton Prairie 62 Western 26
Columbia City 51 Fort Wayne Snider 42
Columbus North 59 Southport 45
Concord 69 South Bend Riley 32
Corydon Central 40 Paoli 27
Crawfordsville 54 Fountain Central 34
Crothersville 54 Borden 26
Crown Point 77 Andrean 34
Daleville 59 Knightstown 39
Danville 55 Cloverdale 32
Decatur Central 53 Cascade 35
Eastern Hancock 76 Union (Modoc) 14
Eastside 39 Leo 24
Elkhart Christian 53 Jimtown 40
Evansville Harrison 65 North Posey 53
Evansville Mater Dei 41 Southridge 34
Fort Wayne Concordia 63 East Noble 32
Fremont 39 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 32
Frontier 36 Faith Christian 35
Garrett 56 Fort Wayne North 39
Gibson Southern 74 Forest Park 48
Greencastle 68 Southmont 24
Greenfield-Central 59 Richmond 42
Greensburg 91 Shelbyville 29
Griffith 55 Hobart 43
Hamilton Heights 47 Guerin Catholic 27
Hamilton Southeastern 77 Perry Meridian 14
Hebron 68 Lowell 54
Heritage 46 Fort Wayne Wayne 35
Heritage Hills 38 Evansville North 35
Highland 47 Hanover Central 28
Indiana Deaf 55 Bethesda Christian 39
Indianapolis Chatard 47 Covenant Christian 41
Indianapolis Metropolitan 54 Indiana Math & Science 19
Indianapolis Riverside 60 Lighthouse East 48
Indianapolis Shortridge 41 Indianapolis International 19
Jeffersonville 64 Providence 16
John Glenn 56 Culver Academy 32
Kankakee Valley 87 Oregon-Davis 51
Kouts 42 North Newton 37
LaCrosse 58 West Central 33
Lake Station 53 Hammond Gavit 49
Lakeland 54 Wawasee 34
Lapel 86 Elwood 38
LaVille 59 Washington Twp. 47
Lawrenceburg 49 Oldenburg Academy 47
Linton-Stockton 61 Barr-Reeve 27
Loogootee 59 Mitchell 44
Marion 70 Madison-Grant 33
Martinsville 43 Bloomington North 23
Mishawaka Marian 44 Goshen 40
Mississinewa 57 Bluffton 49
Monroe Central 68 Wes-Del 10
Morgan Twp. 51 Whiting 34
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 60 Lawrence Central 52
New Palestine 58 Franklin Central 33
New Washington 43 Austin 39
North Decatur 45 Southwestern (Hanover) 36
North Harrison 70 Crawford County 39
North Judson 53 Argos 28
North Putnam 36 Covington 33
Northview 59 Riverton Parke 24
Northwestern 63 Tipton 55
NorthWood 47 Elkhart Central 40
Oak Hill 47 Jay County 39
Orleans 68 Shoals 32
Owen Valley 60 West Vigo 53
Park Tudor 44 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 40
Pioneer 60 North Miami 41
Portage 59 East Chicago Central 41
Providence Cristo Rey 45 Indianapolis Manual 38
Rensselaer Central 51 North White 29
Rock Creek Academy 42 Clarksville 39
Scottsburg 76 South Central (Elizabeth) 29
Seeger 38 South Vermillion 25
Shakamak 52 Clay City 49
Shawe Memorial 54 Columbus Christian 32
South Bend Clay 51 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 43
South Bend St. Joseph 71 Elkhart Memorial 33
South Central (Union Mills) 51 New Prairie 42
South Dearborn 33 Madison 31
South Knox 54 Northeast Dubois 31
South Newton 49 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 43
South Ripley 55 South Decatur 24
South Spencer 57 Perry Central 40
Southern Wells 42 Blackford 41
Springs Valley 56 North Daviess 27
Tecumseh 62 Wood Memorial 37
Tippecanoe Valley 82 Logansport 51
Tri 44 Hagerstown 26
Tri-Central 60 Lewis Cass 52
Tri-West 65 Sheridan 34
Union County 39 Northeastern 38 OT
University 63 Waldron 42
Vincennes Lincoln 64 Pike Central 33
Washington 45 Eastern Greene 29
West Washington 73 Christian Academy 13
Western Boone 63 Plainfield 56
Westview 59 Lakewood Park 30
Westville 63 Career Academy 9
Wheeler 48 Gary 21st Century 16
Whitko 50 Peru 43
Winamac 43 Culver 17
Winchester 54 Yorktown 38
Woodlan 57 Prairie Heights 32
Johnson County Tournament
Whiteland 52 Greenwood 36
Franklin 79 Greenwood Christian 44
Center Grove 49 Indian Creek 22
Lafayette Tournament
Lafayette Jeff 78 West Lafayette 70
Benton Central 75 Lafayette Central Catholic 44
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Paris (Ill.) 59 Terre Haute North 31
Danville (Ill.) 76 Parke Heritage 39