JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, NOV. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatYorktown7:30 PM 
AndreanatCrown Point8:00 PM 
ArgosatNorth Judson8:00 PM 
BatesvilleatSeymour7:30 PM 
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
BellmontatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatEdgewood7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatMartinsville7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
BordenatCrothersville7:30 PM 
BremenatTriton7:30 PM 
Brown CountyatHauser7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatWest Washington7:30 PM 
ChurubuscoatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
ClarksvilleatRock Creek Academy7:30 PM 
Clay CityatShakamak7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatSouthport7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atSouth Newton8:00 PM 
Crawford CountyatNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
CulveratWinamac7:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatCascade7:30 PM 
East Chicago CentralatPortage8:00 PM 
Eastern GreeneatWashington7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatUnion (Modoc)7:30 PM 
EastsideatHamilton7:30 PM 
Elkhart CentralatNorthWood7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM 
Evansville CentralatCastle8:00 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatEast Noble7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatGarrett7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratColumbia City7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatHeritage7:30 PM 
Franklin CentralatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
FremontatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM 
Gibson SouthernatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM 
GoshenatMishawaka Marian7:30 PM 
GreencastleatSouthmont7:30 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatLake Station8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatHighland8:00 PM 
Heritage HillsatEvansville North8:00 PM 
Huntington NorthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ChatardatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatIndianapolis Broad Ripple7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatPike7:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatMilan7:30 PM 
JimtownatElkhart Christian7:30 PM 
John GlennatCulver Academy7:30 PM 
KnightstownatDaleville7:30 PM 
LakelandatWawasee7:30 PM 
LapelatElwood7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatTri-Central7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
LoogooteeatMitchell7:30 PM 
LowellatHebron8:00 PM 
MaconaquahatManchester7:45 PM 
MadisonatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM 
Michigan CityatMishawaka7:30 PM 
MississinewaatBluffton7:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatWes-Del7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatBrownsburg7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atLawrence Central7:30 PM 
New CastleatRichmond7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatLebanon7:30 PM 
North DecaturatSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
North MiamiatPioneer7:30 PM 
North NewtonatKouts8:00 PM 
North PutnamatCovington7:30 PM 
Oak HillatJay County7:30 PM 
PaoliatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
Prairie HeightsatWoodlan7:30 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatIndianapolis Manual6:00 PM 
Purdue TechatIndianapolis Howe6:00 PM 
Riverton ParkeatNorthview7:30 PM 
SalematSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM 
SeegeratSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatGreensburg7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatBlue River7:30 PM 
ShoalsatOrleans7:30 PM 
South Bend TrinityatSouth Bend Clay6:00 PM 
South KnoxatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM 
South RipleyatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
South SpenceratPerry Central8:30 PM 
Southern WellsatBlackford7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atPark Tudor7:30 PM 
Springs ValleyatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
TecumsehatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatAvon7:30 PM 
TiptonatNorthwestern7:30 PM 
TriatHagerstown7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatAttica7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatSheridan7:30 PM 
Union CountyatNortheastern7:30 PM 
UniversityatWaldron7:30 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatPike Central7:30 PM 
Warren CentralatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
West CentralatLaCrosse8:00 PM 
West VigoatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM 
Western BooneatPlainfield7:30 PM 
WestvilleatSouth Bend Career Academy7:30 PM 
White River ValleyatDugger Union7:30 PM 
WhitingatMorgan Twp.8:00 PM 
WhitkoatPeru7:45 PM 
ZionsvilleatCarmel7:30 PM 
Johnson County Tournament
Indian CreekatGreenwood7:00 PMFirst round
Center GroveatGreenwood Christian7:00 PMFirst round
WhitelandatFranklin7:00 PMFirst round