FRIDAY, NOV. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep Academy 74 Central Christian 22
Andrean 60 Munster 47
Angola 48 Eastside 21
Bellmont 49 Jay County 43
Bloomfield 54 Orleans 46
Bloomington Lighthouse 45 Medora 26
Bloomington South 61 Southport 34
Blue River 45 Shenandoah 42
Bluffton 63 North Miami 38
Brownsburg 69 Noblesville 33
Brownstown Central 66 Mitchell 31
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 62 Fort Wayne Northrop 54
Caston 40 Rossville 33
Central Noble 57 Fremont 20
Charlestown 41 Corydon Central 39
Chesterton 49 South Central (Union Mills) 32
Columbia City 54 Marion 37
Connersville 64 Centerville 45
Crawford County 44 Tell City 33
Culver Academy 46 Bowman Academy 31
Danville 56 Cascade 49
Delphi 51 Clinton Prairie 49
East Chicago Central 73 Hammond 25
Eastern (Pekin) 70 Borden 32
Eastern Hancock 51 Cowan 43
Elkhart Central 92 South Bend Clay 34
Fishers 51 Westfield 40
Fort Wayne South 70 Fort Wayne Wayne 23
Garrett 38 DeKalb 33
Gary West 66 Lighthouse CPA 47
Gibson Southern 62 Princeton 33
Greensburg 74 South Decatur 22
Hamilton Southeastern 83 Franklin Central 29
Hammond Gavit 45 Whiting 37
Hebron 65 Wheeler 46
Homestead 72 Fort Wayne Concordia 46
Huntington North 49 Whitko 31
Indianapolis Howe 74 Indianapolis Washington 16
Jac-Cen-Del 74 Oldenburg Academy 65
Jeffersonville 62 Silver Creek 40
Kankakee Valley 54 Highland 36
Lakeland 63 Prairie Heights 53
Lapel 42 Frankton 38
LaPorte 58 John Glenn 45
Lawrenceburg 63 South Ripley 38
Lebanon 37 Kokomo 34
Liberty Christian 55 Elwood 51
Marquette Catholic 81 Oregon-Davis 52
Mishawaka Marian 77 Jimtown 34
Mississinewa 35 Manchester 30
Morristown 55 Beech Grove 46
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 66 Rushville 51
Mount Vernon (Posey) 51 North Posey 36
Muncie Burris 58 Wes-Del 31
New Castle 60 Muncie Central 46
New Washington 36 Henryville 35
North Central (Indianapolis) 62 Bedford North Lawrence 47
North Judson 58 Portage 34
Northeastern 54 Union City 42
Northview 62 Brown County 47
Oak Hill 68 Madison-Grant 9
Paoli 45 Austin 34
Pendleton Heights 61 Greenfield-Central 48
Pike 70 Lawrence Central 44
Pike Central 52 Wood Memorial 44
Plainfield 55 Perry Meridian 52
Plymouth 50 Triton 21
Seeger 29 Covington 22
Seymour 56 Batesville 42
South Bend St. Joseph 66 South Bend Adams 21
South Bend Washington 46 South Bend Riley 39
South Knox 77 Washington Catholic 30
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 65 Shelbyville 33
Speedway 60 Indianapolis Scecina 39
Switzerland County 43 Rising Sun 33
Taylor 50 Tri-Central 39
Tipton 70 Western 47
Union County 31 Franklin County 26
Waldron 52 Hauser 37
Wapahani 50 Delta 35
Washington 61 Sullivan 54
West Vigo 47 Clay City 35
Winchester 77 Tri 42
Woodlan 40 Leo 31
Yorktown 58 Blackford 24
Zionsville 54 Avon 51
Lafayette Tournament
Harrison (West Lafayette) 58 McCutcheon 42
Lafayette Jeff 68 Benton Central 62
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Decatur Eisenhower (Ill.) 57 Terre Haute North 51 OT
Putnam County Tournament
Cloverdale 59 South Putnam 54
Greencastle 56 North Putnam 24
Sugar Creek Tournament
Western Boone 59 North Montgomery 17
Crawfordsville 59 Southmont 51