JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
FRIDAY, NOV. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
BlackfordatYorktown7:30 PM
BloomfieldatOrleans7:30 PM
Blue RiveratShenandoah7:30 PM
BordenatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
BremenatPenn7:30 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Northrop7:30 PM
CastonatRossville7:30 PM
Central NobleatFremont7:30 PM
CharlestownatCorydon Central7:30 PM
ConnersvilleatCenterville7:30 PM
Crawford CountyatTell City8:00 PM
DanvilleatCascade7:30 PM
Decatur CentralatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM
DeKalbatGarrett7:30 PM
DelphiatClinton Prairie7:30 PM
East Chicago CentralatHammond8:00 PM
EastbrookatSouth Adams7:30 PM
EastsideatAngola7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM
ElwoodatLiberty Christian7:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatBoonville8:30 PM
Faith ChristianatBethesda Christian6:30 PM
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHomestead7:30 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne South7:30 PM
HamiltonatWest Noble6:00 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatFranklin Central7:30 PM
HebronatWheeler6:30 PM
HenryvilleatNew Washington7:30 PM
HighlandatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
Indianapolis ScecinaatSpeedway7:30 PM
Jac-Cen-DelatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
John GlennatLaPorte8:00 PM
LakelandatPrairie Heights7:30 PM
LapelatFrankton7:30 PM
LawrenceburgatSouth Ripley7:30 PM
Lighthouse CPAatGary West8:00 PM
Madison-GrantatOak Hill7:30 PM
MarionatColumbia City7:45 PM
MishawakaatNew Prairie7:30 PM
Mishawaka MarianatJimtown7:30 PM
MississinewaatManchester7:30 PM
MitchellatBrownstown Central7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atRushville7:30 PM
Muncie BurrisatWes-Del7:30 PM
Muncie CentralatNew Castle7:30 PM
MunsteratAndrean8:00 PM
NoblesvilleatBrownsburg7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atBedford North Lawrence8:00 PM
North MiamiatBluffton7:30 PM
North PoseyatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM
NorthviewatBrown County8:00 PM
Oregon-DavisatMarquette Catholic7:30 PM
PaoliatAustin7:30 PM
Pendleton HeightsatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM
PikeatLawrence Central7:30 PM
PlainfieldatPerry Meridian7:30 PM
PrincetonatGibson Southern8:00 PM
Rising SunatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
SeegeratCovington7:30 PM
SeymouratBatesville7:30 PM
ShelbyvilleatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
Silver CreekatJeffersonville7:30 PM
South Bend RileyatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM
South DecaturatGreensburg7:30 PM
South KnoxatWashington Catholic7:30 PM
SouthportatBloomington South7:30 PM
SouthridgeatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM
SouthwoodatNorthwestern7:30 PM
TayloratTri-Central7:30 PM
TiptonatWestern7:30 PM
Traders Point ChristianatUniversity6:00 PM
TriatWinchester7:30 PM
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM
Union CityatNortheastern7:30 PM
WaldronatHauser7:30 PM
WapahaniatDelta7:30 PM
Warren CentralatBen Davis7:30 PM
WashingtonatSullivan7:30 PM
WestfieldatFishers7:30 PM
WhitingatHammond Gavit8:00 PM
WhitkoatHuntington North7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatPike Central8:00 PM
WoodlanatLeo7:30 PM
ZionsvilleatAvon7:30 PM
Putnam County Tournament
Greencastlevs.North Putnam6:00 PMFirst round
CloverdaleatSouth Putnam7:30 PMFirst round
Sugar Creek Tournament
North Montgomeryvs.TBATBA
Southmontvs.TBATBA
TBAatCrawfordsvilleTBA
Western Boonevs.TBATBA