SATURDAY, NOV. 17
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central 70 Fort Wayne Wayne 30
Alexandria 71 Lighthouse East 16
Argos 64 Jimtown 37
Barr-Reeve 55 Mitchell 40
Batesville 34 South Ripley 32
Bedford North Lawrence 38 Jeffersonville 37
Bellmont 56 Heritage 23
Bethany Christian 57 South Bend Clay 47
Bloomfield 58 North Knox 47
Bloomington Lighthouse 44 Irvington Prep Academy 18
Brebeuf Jesuit 32 Providence Cristo Rey 29
Brownstown Central 67 Henryville 24
Castle 62 Floyd Central 27
Central Noble 55 DeKalb 18
Charlestown 58 South Central (Elizabeth) 28
Columbus East 64 Franklin Central 57
Concord 41 Mishawaka 40
Connersville 56 Anderson 54
Covenant Christian 60 Bloomington North 49
Culver Academy 38 LaVille 29
Danville 47 Indianapolis Ritter 32
Delphi 44 Frontier 27
East Chicago Central 61 Calumet 36
East Noble 61 Fort Wayne North 45
Eastern (Greentown) 72 Rossville 50
Eastern (Pekin) 46 Providence 23
Eminence 25 Hamilton 19
Evansville Memorial 52 Jasper 44
Fort Wayne Dwenger 63 New Haven 37
Fort Wayne Luers 64 Mississinewa 51
Fort Wayne South 54 South Bend Washington 22
Fountain Central 34 Carroll (Flora) 30
Franklin County 49 Switzerland County 43
Hamilton Southeastern 62 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 22
Hammond Noll 66 Boone Grove 42
Heritage Christian 70 Guerin Catholic 24
Hobart 64 River Forest 46
Indianapolis Roncalli 62 Indianapolis Cathedral 40
Jac-Cen-Del 64 Milan 29
Jennings County 73 Greensburg 66
Kankakee Valley 52 Morgan Twp. 35
Knightstown 62 Centerville 58 OT
Knox 45 LaCrosse 30
Kouts 46 West Central 21
Lakeland Christian 37 Elkhart Christian 35
LaPorte 75 South Bend Riley 47
Lawrence North 75 New Palestine 44
Linton-Stockton 71 North Daviess 19
Logansport 59 Richmond 45
Lowell 54 Griffith 37
Maconaquah 40 Rochester 37
Marquette Catholic 55 Andrean 17
Martinsville 58 Indianapolis Chatard 53
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 40 East Central 36
Munster 46 Hammond Morton 21
New Albany 51 Corydon Central 43
New Castle 58 Delta 51
New Washington 50 Shawe Memorial 36
North Decatur 57 South Decatur 48
North Harrison 50 Scottsburg 44
Northfield 70 Huntington North 29
Northwestern 65 Lewis Cass 19
Norwell 42 NorthWood 40
Pendleton Heights 67 Frankton 49
Penn 61 Lake Central 24
Pioneer 47 Culver 40
Plymouth 40 Valparaiso 38
Randolph Southern 36 Hagerstown 33
Rensselaer Central 53 Tri-County 16
Salem 61 Madison 42
Shakamak 60 White River Valley 54
Shenandoah 57 Cambridge City Lincoln 45
Sheridan 43 Elwood 30
South Knox 50 South Spencer 40
Speedway 58 Indianapolis Shortridge 27
Springs Valley 65 Rock Creek Academy 37
Sullivan 65 Edgewood 38
Tell City 40 Evansville Reitz 22
Terre Haute South 62 Evansville Harrison 58
Trinity Lutheran 62 Crothersville 47
Triton 41 Wawasee 15
Union City 64 South Adams 50
Vincennes Lincoln 52 Evansville Mater Dei 29
Vincennes Rivet 93 North Posey 26
Wabash 55 Southern Wells 29
Waldron 58 Rising Sun 39
Wapahani 73 Daleville 64
Washington Twp. 63 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 47
West Washington 55 Lanesville 46
Westfield 51 Kokomo 26
Westview 48 Elkhart Memorial 39
Whiting 42 Westville 39
Whitko 56 Madison-Grant 36
Winamac 47 Manchester 35
Winchester 51 Jay County 40
Woodlan 46 Lakewood Park 33
Duneland-Northern Lakes Classic
Northridge 58 Merrillville 37
Crown Point 52 Warsaw 39
Warsaw 47 Merrillville 29
Crown Point 52 Northridge 47
Fort Wayne Snider Classic
Hamilton Heights 60 Fort Wayne Northrop 44
Hamilton Heights 49 Fort Wayne Snider 37
Johnson County Tournament
Center Grove 55 Whiteland 46
Lafayette Tournament
West Lafayette 60 Twin Lakes 32
Lafayette Central Catholic 60 Frankfort 35
Benton Central 55 McCutcheon 50
Harrison (West Lafayette) 58 Lafayette Jeff 55
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Champaign Central (Ill.) 55 Terre Haute North 40
Terre Haute North 42 Champaign Centennial (Ill.) 40
Parke Heritage 61 Decatur Eisenhower (Ill.) 54
Putnam County Tournament
South Putnam 56 North Putnam 39
Cloverdale 60 Greencastle 41
Sugar Creek Tournament
Southmont 46 North Montgomery 28
Western Boone 60 Crawfordsville 27