JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
FRIDAY, NOV. 17
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatCentral Christian6:30 PM 
AndreanatMunster8:00 PM 
AngolaatEastside7:30 PM 
AustinatPaoli7:30 PM 
AvonatZionsville7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatNorth Central (Indianapolis)8:00 PM 
Ben DavisatWarren Central7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatFaith Christian6:00 PM 
Bloomington NorthatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatSouthport7:30 PM 
BlufftonatNorth Miami7:30 PM 
BoonvilleatEvansville Memorial8:30 PM 
Bowman AcademyatCulver Academy8:00 PM 
Brown CountyatNorthview8:00 PM 
BrownsburgatNoblesville7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatMitchell7:30 PM 
CascadeatDanville7:30 PM 
CentervilleatConnersville7:30 PM 
Clinton PrairieatDelphi7:30 PM 
Columbia CityatMarion7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatFranklin Central7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatCharlestown7:30 PM 
CovingtonatSeeger7:30 PM 
DeltaatWapahani7:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atBorden7:30 PM 
Evansville BosseatSouthridge8:00 PM 
FishersatWestfield7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatAdams Central7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthropatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Wayne7:30 PM 
FremontatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
GarrettatDeKalb7:30 PM 
Gibson SouthernatPrinceton8:00 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
GreensburgatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatWhiting8:00 PM 
HauseratWaldron7:30 PM 
HomesteadatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM 
Huntington NorthatWhitko7:45 PM 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatIndianapolis Howe6:00 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatTriton Central7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatBellmont7:30 PM 
JeffersonvilleatSilver Creek7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatHighland8:00 PM 
KnoxatPioneer7:30 PM 
Liberty ChristianatElwood7:30 PM 
ManchesteratMississinewa7:30 PM 
Marquette CatholicatOregon-Davis7:30 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatJimtown7:30 PM 
MorristownatBeech Grove7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atNorth Posey8:30 PM 
New CastleatMuncie Central7:30 PM 
New PrairieatMishawaka7:30 PM 
New WashingtonatHenryville7:30 PM 
North NewtonatHebron8:00 PM 
NortheasternatUnion City7:30 PM 
NorthwesternatSouthwood7:45 PM 
Oak HillatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM 
OrleansatBloomfield7:30 PM 
PennatBremen7:30 PM 
Pike CentralatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
PortageatWheeler8:00 PM 
Prairie HeightsatLakeland7:30 PM 
RossvilleatCaston7:30 PM 
RushvilleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
South AdamsatEastbrook7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatElkhart Central7:30 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atShelbyville7:30 PM 
SullivanatWashington7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatRising Sun7:30 PM 
Tell CityatCrawford County8:00 PM 
Tri-CentralatTaylor7:30 PM 
Union (Modoc)atBlue River7:30 PM 
Union CountyatFranklin County7:30 PM 
WarsawatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM 
Washington CatholicatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
Wes-DelatMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
West NobleatHamilton6:00 PM 
WesternatTipton7:30 PM 
WinchesteratTri7:30 PM 
YorktownatBlackford7:30 PM 
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 26:00 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Edinburgh7:30 PMSemifinal
Loser Game 1atLoser Game 27:00 PMConsolation