JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, NOV. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatFort Wayne Wayne5:00 PM 
ArgosatJimtown7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatMitchell7:30 PM 
BellmontatHeritage7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatHenryville7:30 PM 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM 
CastleatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
CentervilleatKnightstown7:30 PM 
CharlestownatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatClarksville7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatAnderson Prep Academy1:00 PM 
Clinton PrairieatFountain Central7:30 PM 
Columbus EastatFranklin Central1:30 PM 
ConcordatMishawaka7:45 PM 
ConnersvilleatAnderson7:30 PM 
Covenant ChristianatMonrovia7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atWashington Twp.8:00 PM 
Culver AcademyatLaVille1:30 PM 
DalevilleatWapahani7:30 PM 
DanvilleatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM 
DeKalbatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
DelphiatFrontier7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atRossville7:30 PM 
Elkhart ChristianatLakeland Christian11:30 AM 
ElwoodatSheridan7:30 PM 
Evansville HarrisonatTerre Haute South8:00 PM 
Evansville MemorialatJasper3:30 PM 
Fort Wayne DwengeratNew Haven7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne LuersatMississinewa7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatSouth Bend Washington3:30 PM 
Franklin CountyatSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
FranktonatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
GriffithatLowell2:30 PM 
Hammond NollatBoone Grove2:30 PM 
Heritage ChristianatGuerin Catholic2:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatShelbyville7:30 PM 
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatNew Palestine2:30 PM 
Indianapolis TindleyatLawrence North1:30 PM 
Jay CountyatWinchester7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatGreensburg7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatMorgan Twp.8:00 PM 
KnoxatLaCrosse7:30 PM 
KokomoatWestfield7:30 PM 
KoutsatWest Central3:30 PM 
LanesvilleatWest Washington7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatNorthwestern12:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
LogansportatRichmond7:30 PM 
MartinsvilleatIndianapolis Chatard1:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atEast Central7:30 PM 
MunsteratHammond Morton8:00 PM 
New AlbanyatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
New CastleatDelta7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atEminence2:30 PM 
North HarrisonatScottsburg7:30 PM 
North KnoxatBloomfield7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatHuntington North7:30 PM 
NorthWoodatNorwell3:30 PM 
PennatLake Central6:00 PM 
PioneeratCulver7:30 PM 
PlymouthatValparaiso8:00 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatBrebeuf Jesuit1:00 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatTri-County7:30 PM 
River ForestatSouth Newton8:00 PM 
RochesteratMaconaquah7:45 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatSprings Valley1:30 PM 
RushvilleatPlainfield7:30 PM 
SalematMadison7:30 PM 
ShakamakatWhite River Valley2:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatLaPorte2:30 PM 
South DearbornatBatesville7:30 PM 
South DecaturatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
South KnoxatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
Southern WellsatWabash7:30 PM 
SouthportatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM 
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Shortridge6:00 PM 
SullivanatEdgewood7:30 PM 
Tell CityatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM 
Trinity LutheranatCrothersville7:30 PM 
TritonatWawasee7:30 PM 
Union CityatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM 
WaldronatRising Sun7:30 PM 
WestviewatElkhart Memorial7:30 PM 
WestvilleatHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM 
WhitkoatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
WinamacatManchester7:45 PM 
Winner Game 6vs.Loser Game 34:30 PM5th place
Loser Game 4vs.Loser Game 56:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 4vs.Winner Game 57:30 PMChampionship
Crown Point Classic
Carmelvs.Merrillville11:00 AM
NorthridgeatCrown Point1:00 PM
Northridgevs.Merrillville4:00 PM
CarmelatCrown Point6:00 PM