JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, NOV. 21
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatTecumseh8:00 PM 
Beech GroveatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
Ben DavisatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatShakamak7:30 PM 
BlufftonatNew Haven7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatLake Station8:00 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatUniversity7:30 PM 
BremenatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
Cambridge City LincolnatCenterville7:30 PM 
CascadeatTri-West7:30 PM 
CastleatEvansville North8:00 PM 
Clinton CentralatSeeger7:30 PM 
Columbia CityatGoshen7:30 PM 
Columbus EastatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatBatesville7:30 PM 
CovingtonatRiverton Parke7:30 PM 
CowanatEastbrook7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatLanesville7:30 PM 
CulveratArgos7:30 PM 
East Chicago CentralatCrown Point8:00 PM 
Eastern HancockatShenandoah7:30 PM 
Elkhart ChristianatLaVille7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatMichigan City8:00 PM 
Evansville BosseatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
Faith ChristianatSouth Newton8:00 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatFremont7:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
GarrettatAngola7:30 PM 
GreencastleatCrawfordsville7:30 PM 
GreenwoodatPlainfield7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatBrownsburg7:30 PM 
Hammond ClarkatMunster8:00 PM 
Heritage HillsatPrinceton8:00 PM 
HomesteadatHuntington North7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Manual7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
LaCrosseatHobart8:00 PM 
LakelandatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
Lawrence NorthatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM 
LebanonatWest Lafayette7:30 PM 
LeoatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
MaconaquahatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM 
MartinsvilleatMooresville7:30 PM 
MishawakaatSouth Bend Adams7:30 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatCarmel7:30 PM 
North DaviessatLoogootee6:30 PM 
North PoseyatEvansville Central8:00 PM 
NorthridgeatElkhart Central6:00 PM 
NorthwesternatWestern7:30 PM 
NorwellatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatUnion County7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
Owen ValleyatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
PennatWarsaw7:30 PM 
PikeatHeritage Christian7:30 PM 
PlymouthatLogansport7:30 PM 
RichmondatUnion City7:30 PM 
RochesteratLewis Cass7:30 PM 
RossvilleatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
SalematWest Washington7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatAustin7:30 PM 
Shawe MemorialatMedora6:30 PM 
ShoalsatPaoli7:30 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatJohn Glenn7:30 PM 
South DearbornatRushville7:30 PM 
South SpenceratMount Vernon (Posey)8:15 PM 
South VermillionatNorth Putnam7:30 PM 
Southern WellsatElwood7:30 PM 
SouthwoodatOak Hill7:30 PM 
SpeedwayatPark Tudor7:30 PM 
TayloratFrankton7:30 PM 
Tell CityatPike Central8:00 PM 
TiptonatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
TritonatNorthWood7:30 PM 
WashingtonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM 
Washington Twp.atWheeler8:00 PM 
WestfieldatWestern Boone7:30 PM 
WestvilleatRiver Forest8:00 PM 
White River ValleyatEdgewood7:30 PM 
YorktownatDelta7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatFishers7:30 PM