JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, NOV. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AtticaatFrankfort7:30 PM
AvonatNoblesville12:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatWashington7:30 PM
Bedford North LawrenceatZionsville1:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatFloyd Central2:30 PM
Blue RiveratBlackford1:30 PM
BrownsburgatTerre Haute South7:30 PM
CalumetatHobart8:00 PM
Center GroveatIndianapolis Roncalli1:30 PM
Clinton Prairievs.Monroe Central2:30 PM
Columbus EastatMooresville12:30 PM
CrawfordsvilleatDanville2:00 PM
Eastern HancockatWapahani1:30 PM
EdinburghatMedora12:30 PM
Elkhart Centralvs.TBA4:00 PM
Elkhart Centralvs.Fishers4:15 PM
Evansville CentralatPrinceton2:30 PM
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatValparaiso7:30 PM
Fort Wayne NorthatHeritage7:30 PM
FranklinatPerry Meridian1:30 PM
Franklin CentralatWestfield1:30 PM
GarrettatPrairie Heights6:00 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatKouts8:00 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatWheeler2:30 PM
Gary RooseveltatSouth Bend Washington6:00 PM
Hamilton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville)1:30 PM
HebronatMunster7:30 PM
HighlandatLake Central8:00 PM
Indian CreekatNew Palestine1:00 PM
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Lutheran1:30 PM
Indianapolis TechatMarion2:30 PM
Jennings CountyatRushville7:30 PM
KnoxatKankakee Valley2:30 PM
KokomoatAnderson1:30 PM
Lafayette JeffatPenn3:30 PM
LanesvilleatPerry Central1:30 PM
Lawrence CentralatBen Davis1:30 PM
Lawrence NorthatColumbus North1:30 PM
LawrenceburgatSouth Dearborn1:30 PM
Liberty ChristianatAlexandria6:00 PM
Linton-Stocktonvs.Monroe Central12:45 PM
Marquette CatholicatMichigan City3:00 PM
MilanatNew Washington12:30 PM
Muncie CentralatRichmond1:30 PM
North DecaturatKnightstown12:30 PM
North WhiteatDelphi2:30 PM
Oak Hillvs.Winchester2:30 PM
Owen ValleyatBloomfield6:00 PM
Pikevs.East Central7:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatUnion County7:30 PM
RochesteratWinamac7:30 PM
SalematEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatRising Sun12:00 PM
SeymouratGreensburg1:30 PM
ShoalsatEastern (Pekin)1:30 PM
South Central (Union Mills)atJohn Glenn7:30 PM
Southern WellsatAdams Central7:30 PM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
SullivanatRiverton Parke3:30 PM
TBAatNew CastleTBA
Triton CentralatCentral Noble11:00 AM
Tri-WestatPlainfield6:00 PM
Twin LakesatTri-County7:30 PM
WabashatMadison-Grant5:00 PM
WaldronatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM
Warsawvs.TBATBA
Wes-DelatElwood6:00 PM
West CentralatWestville7:30 PM
NLC-NECC Classic
Fairfieldvs.Concord10:00 AM
AngolaatNorthridge11:45 AM
Angolavs.Concord3:00 PM
FairfieldatNorthridge4:45 PM
Tippecanoe Valley Tournament
BremenatTippecanoe ValleyTBA
Goshenvs.TBATBA
Whitkovs.TBATBA
Triton Tournament
Lakelandvs.TBATBA
LebanonatWestern6:00 PM