JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, NOV. 25
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatSouthern Wells7:30 PM 
AlexandriaatLiberty Christian6:00 PM 
AndersonatKokomo1:30 PM 
Ben DavisatLawrence Central7:30 PM 
BlackfordatBlue River1:30 PM 
BloomfieldatOwen Valley6:00 PM 
BordenatChristian Academy7:30 PM 
CloverdaleatEastern Greene2:00 PM 
Columbus NorthatLawrence North1:30 PM 
CulveratNorth White2:30 PM 
DanvilleatCrawfordsville2:00 PM 
East CentralatFranklin County1:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atSalem7:30 PM 
ElwoodatWes-Del6:00 PM 
FishersatNew Castle7:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatBloomington North2:30 PM 
FrankfortatAttica7:30 PM 
GreensburgatSeymour7:30 PM 
Greenwood ChristianatWaldron1:30 PM 
Hammond Science & TechatWashington Twp.8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatHammond Gavit2:30 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLogansport1:30 PM 
Heritage ChristianatFort Wayne Concordia2:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Ritter1:30 PM 
John GlennatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatKnox2:30 PM 
KnightstownatNorth Decatur12:30 PM 
Lake CentralatHighland8:00 PM 
LaPorteatMishawaka7:30 PM 
Madison-GrantatWabash6:15 PM 
MarionatIndianapolis Tech2:30 PM 
MedoraatEdinburgh12:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atHamilton Heights1:30 PM 
MunsteratHebron8:00 PM 
NoblesvilleatAvon12:30 PM 
Oak HillatManchester6:00 PM 
Oregon-DavisatGary 21st Century7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatLanesville1:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatNew Palestine1:30 PM 
Prairie HeightsatGarrett6:00 PM 
PrincetonatEvansville Central2:30 PM 
RichmondatMuncie Central1:30 PM 
Rising SunatSeton Catholic12:00 PM 
Riverton ParkeatSullivan12:30 PM 
Silver CreekatRock Creek Academy1:30 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatGary Roosevelt6:00 PM 
South DearbornatLawrenceburg1:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatBrownsburg7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatNorthwestern8:00 PM 
Tri-CountyatTwin Lakes7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
ValparaisoatSouth Bend Clay8:00 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatVincennes Rivet2:30 PM 
WapahaniatEastern Hancock1:30 PM 
WashingtonatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
WestfieldatFranklin Central1:30 PM 
WestvilleatWest Central7:30 PM 
WinamacatRochester7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatBedford North Lawrence1:30 PM 
NECC/NLC Classic
Concordvs.Fairfield11:45 AM
NorthridgeatAngola11:45 AM
Northridgevs.Fairfield4:45 PM
ConcordatAngola4:45 PM