JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, NOV. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatMarion7:30 PM
AngolaatFairfield7:30 PM
Ansonia (Ohio)atSouth Adams7:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatSprings Valley7:30 PM
Bethesda ChristianatUniversity6:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatColumbus East7:30 PM
Bloomington SouthatSeymour7:30 PM
Boone GroveatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM
BoonvilleatCastle6:30 PM
BremenatNew Prairie7:30 PM
Brown CountyatMitchell7:30 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atDeKalb7:30 PM
Center GroveatFranklin7:30 PM
Christian AcademyatProvidence7:30 PM
ChurubuscoatAdams Central7:30 PM
Columbia CityatFort Wayne Dwenger7:45 PM
ConcordatElkhart Christian7:30 PM
Decatur CentralatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM
East Chicago CentralatChesterton8:00 PM
East NobleatLakeland7:30 PM
Eastern HancockatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
EastsideatWoodlan7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM
Elkhart MemorialatCulver Academy7:30 PM
Floyd CentralatMadison7:30 PM
Forest ParkatSouthridge7:30 PM
Fountain CentralatFaith Christian7:30 PM
Gary WestatAndrean8:00 PM
GreencastleatTri-West7:30 PM
Greenfield-CentralatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 PM
GriffithatHebron8:00 PM
HamiltonatNorth Central (Ohio)2:00 PM
Hammond GavitatHighland8:00 PM
Heritage ChristianatColumbus North7:30 PM
Heritage HillsatTell City8:00 PM
HomesteadatJay County7:30 PM
Huntington NorthatFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatIndiana Deaf7:00 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatWhiteland7:30 PM
Irvington Prep AcademyatKnightstown7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM
JimtownatSouth Bend Clay6:00 PM
KoutsatWashington Twp.8:00 PM
Lapelvs.Yorktown7:30 PM
Lawrence NorthatCarmel7:30 PM
LeoatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM
Linton-StocktonatOwen Valley7:30 PM
LoogooteeatOrleans7:30 PM
LowellatCrown Point8:00 PM
ManchesteratOak Hill7:30 PM
McCutcheonatClinton Prairie7:30 PM
Michigan CityatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
MishawakaatJohn Glenn7:30 PM
Mishawaka MarianatPenn7:30 PM
MonroviaatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM
MooresvilleatTerre Haute North7:30 PM
Morgan Twp.atNorth Judson8:00 PM
MunsteratLake Central8:00 PM
New CastleatNew Palestine7:30 PM
North HarrisonatJasper7:30 PM
North MiamiatTri-Central7:30 PM
North MontgomeryatBenton Central7:30 PM
North PoseyatWood Memorial8:00 PM
North PutnamatCloverdale7:30 PM
North VermillionatSeeger7:30 PM
North WhiteatTri-County7:30 PM
Northeast DuboisatWashington Catholic7:30 PM
NorthfieldatMaconaquah7:45 PM
NorthridgeatWestview7:30 PM
NorthviewatTerre Haute South7:30 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatEdinburgh7:30 PM
Park TudoratTraders Point Christian6:00 PM
Parke HeritageatSouthmont7:30 PM
Perry MeridianatBen Davis7:30 PM
PikeatWarren Central7:30 PM
PioneeratKnox7:30 PM
PortageatHobart8:00 PM
PrincetonatMount Vernon (Posey)7:00 PM
RichmondatRushville7:30 PM
Rising SunatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
South NewtonatFrontier8:00 PM
South RipleyatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
Southern WellsatMississinewa7:30 PM
SouthportatFranklin Central7:30 PM
SpeedwayatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM
Switzerland CountyatMilan7:30 PM
TriatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM
WapahaniatBlue River7:30 PM
West NobleatWawasee7:30 PM
West VigoatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM
WheeleratHammond Clark8:00 PM
WhitingatBowman Academy8:00 PM
WinamacatWest Central7:30 PM