JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, NOV. 30
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatUniversity7:30 PM 
Beech GroveatFranklin7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatIndiana Deaf6:00 PM 
Bloomington NorthatJasper7:30 PM 
Brown CountyatWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
Cambridge City LincolnatWapahani7:30 PM 
ConcordatNorthWood7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatScottsburg7:30 PM 
Covenant ChristianatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatRockville6:00 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatChurubusco7:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatYorktown7:30 PM 
HagerstownatCowan7:30 PM 
HammondatGary Roosevelt8:00 PM 
Harrison (Ohio)atEast Central7:30 PM 
HauseratIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
HenryvilleatLanesville7:30 PM 
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
Indiana Christian AcademyatHorizon Christian5:30 PM 
Indianapolis HoweatTraders Point Christian6:00 PM 
Indianapolis NorthwestatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Metropolitan6:00 PM 
KnightstownatShenandoah7:30 PM 
Lakewood ParkatFairview (Ohio)7:30 PM 
Liberty ChristianatIndianapolis International6:00 PM 
Linton-StocktonatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
MitchellatWest Washington7:30 PM 
Morgan Twp.atArgos7:30 PM 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atMurphysboro (Ill.)7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM 
New CastleatJay County7:30 PM 
North DaviessatWashington7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatNew Albany7:30 PM 
North MontgomeryatCovington7:30 PM 
North WhiteatRossville7:30 PM 
Northeast DuboisatSprings Valley7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
PaoliatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
Park TudoratIndianapolis Washington6:00 PM 
Perry CentralatCrawford County8:00 PM 
Prairie HeightsatBethany Christian7:30 PM 
PrincetonatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatHorizon Christian7:00 PM 
River ForestatVictory Christian8:00 PM 
Riverton ParkeatClay City7:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatNew Washington7:00 PM 
SalematOrleans7:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatMilan6:00 PM 
SeymouratBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
ShakamakatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM 
South Bend AdamsatWawasee7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatSouth Bend Trinity7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatElkhart Memorial7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atKouts8:00 PM 
South DearbornatTaylor (Ohio)7:30 PM 
South DecaturatCrothersville7:30 PM 
South NewtonatCissna Park (Ill.)8:00 PM 
SouthridgeatTell City8:00 PM 
Southside ChristianatTraders Point Christian6:00 PM 
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
TecumsehatHeritage Hills8:00 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatPlymouth7:45 PM 
Trinity LutheranatEdinburgh7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatSouthmont7:30 PM 
Vincennes RivetatBloomfield7:30 PM 
WarsawatOregon-Davis7:30 PM 
Wes-DelatBlackford7:30 PM 
West NobleatWestview7:30 PM 
WinamacatRensselaer Central8:00 PM 
Wood MemorialatWashington Catholic7:30 PM