JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, NOV. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatHebron8:00 PM 
Benton CentralatKankakee Valley7:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatArgos7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatBrown County2:30 PM 
BlufftonatWinchester7:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
CarmelatHomestead1:30 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atLogansport7:30 PM 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atColumbia City7:45 PM 
CastonatSouth Bend Career Academy7:30 PM 
CharlestownatMadison7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatSouthmont2:00 PM 
Clinton PrairieatCovington7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
CulveratSouth Bend Trinity6:00 PM 
DalevilleatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM 
DelphiatLafayette Jeff1:30 PM 
East CentralatHeritage Christian2:30 PM 
East Chicago CentralatLawrence North2:30 PM 
East Chicago CentralatMunster8:00 PM 
East NobleatGoshen7:45 PM 
Eastern HancockatHagerstown7:30 PM 
EdgewoodatGreencastle7:30 PM 
ElwoodatFrankton7:30 PM 
Evansville ReitzatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM 
FairfieldatJimtown7:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatColumbus East1:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratNoblesville6:30 PM 
FrankfortatTipton7:30 PM 
GarrettatBellmont7:30 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatWhiteland7:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatBloomington North1:30 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatDanville7:30 PM 
Hanover CentralatCrown Point8:00 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMarion2:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatTerre Haute South4:30 PM 
Indianapolis RitteratConnersville7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatSilver Creek2:30 PM 
KnoxatJohn Glenn7:30 PM 
LaCrosseatNorth White7:00 PM 
ManchesteratAdams Central7:30 PM 
MartinsvilleatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatSouth Bend St. Joseph6:30 PM 
MississinewaatTaylor2:30 PM 
MitchellatLanesville7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atWarren Central7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatRushville7:30 PM 
New AlbanyatEvansville Bosse2:30 PM 
New HavenatWoodlan7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atSouth Knox7:30 PM 
Northeast DuboisatHeritage Hills1:30 PM 
NorthWoodatPenn7:30 PM 
PaoliatSouthridge7:30 PM 
Prairie HeightsatWawasee7:30 PM 
Randolph SouthernatCenterville7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatNorth Judson8:00 PM 
RochesteratWest Central7:30 PM 
SeymouratSalem7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatCulver Academy2:30 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatNorthridge7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atLaVille7:30 PM 
South DecaturatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
South RipleyatGreensburg7:30 PM 
South SpenceratPrinceton2:30 PM 
Southern WellsatUnion City7:30 PM 
SullivanatClay City7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatLawrenceburg7:30 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatEvansville Central2:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatPioneer12:30 PM 
Triton CentralatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatNorthwestern7:30 PM 
WabashatBlackford12:30 PM 
WaldronatIndianapolis Arlington7:30 PM 
WarsawatFort Wayne Luers7:45 PM 
West NobleatFort Wayne Blackhawk2:30 PM 
WesternatMaconaquah7:30 PM 
WestfieldatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
WestvilleatWheeler8:00 PM 
Lake Central Classic
North Central (Indianapolis)atLake Central10:00 AM
Marquette Catholicvs.Elkhart Central12:00 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)vs.Elkhart Central5:00 PM
Marquette CatholicatLake Central7:00 PM