CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Allen County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Jay County4-  112-  7 50.3 40.5 9.8 Won 4
South Adams4-  110-  8 46.3 38.4 7.9 Lost 1
Woodlan4-  19-10 44.3 43.3 1.0 Lost 1
Bluffton3-  210-  9 41.7 38.5 3.3 Won 1
Southern Wells2-  34-16 35.9 47.1 -11.2 Lost 2
Heritage1-  46-12 39.4 46.3 -6.8 Won 1
Adams Central0-  62-17 30.2 53.3 -23.2 Lost 5
Big Eight
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Vincennes Lincoln4-  115-  5 58.5 39.9 18.6 Won 3
Boonville3-  112-  8 46.4 39.2 7.2 Won 5
Jasper2-  19-  9 49.2 49.3 -0.1 Lost 1
Washington3-  213-  5 47.4 38.1 9.4 Won 6
Mount Carmel (Ill.)2-  311-  8 40.3 40.2 0.1 Won 2
Princeton2-  310-  8 57.2 48.4 8.8 Won 1
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-  51-18 30.3 58.9 -28.6 Lost 10
Blue Chip
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Wood Memorial6-  017-  1 61.6 42.3 19.3 Won 1
Vincennes Rivet6-  116-  3 56.1 35.5 20.6 Won 7
North Knox4-  215-  3 54.4 35.3 19.2 Won 3
Barr-Reeve3-  211-  7 44.7 34.4 10.2 Won 2
Northeast Dubois2-  210-  7 43.9 39.7 4.2 Won 1
Loogootee2-  39-  8 45.8 45.9 -0.1 Lost 2
Shoals1-  33-13 35.9 60.6 -24.7 Lost 2
South Knox1-  49-11 39.0 43.6 -4.6 Lost 1
Washington Catholic0-  81-14 22.2 54.9 -32.7 Lost 8
Central Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Oak Hill6-  018-  1 55.2 33.9 21.3 Won 1
Frankton4-  113-  8 49.8 49.8 0.0 Won 2
Alexandria3-  114-  4 51.9 43.9 7.9 Won 3
Madison-Grant2-  312-  5 49.1 43.5 5.6 Lost 1
Mississinewa1-  26-12 39.5 43.7 -4.2 Lost 8
Blackford1-  34-13 36.6 51.6 -15.0 Won 1
Eastbrook1-  47-  9 46.3 43.3 2.9 Lost 1
Elwood1-  57-14 47.2 48.3 -1.1 Lost 1
Circle City
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Roncalli4-  013-  8 51.7 46.4 5.3 Won 2
Indianapolis Chatard3-  114-  6 59.4 48.2 11.3 Lost 1
Guerin Catholic1-  36-14 37.1 51.0 -13.9 Lost 2
Brebeuf Jesuit0-  42-14 32.2 56.8 -24.6 Lost 11
Conference Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Perry Meridian4-  010-  7 53.8 47.9 5.8 Won 4
Columbus North5-  114-  5 58.2 49.1 9.1 Won 2
Southport4-  111-  6 52.7 44.2 8.5 Won 1
Terre Haute South2-  27-  9 55.6 58.7 -3.1 Lost 1
Bloomington South2-  38-  9 41.6 38.5 3.1 Lost 2
Franklin Central2-  48-  9 53.2 54.2 -1.0 Won 1
Terre Haute North1-  47-12 43.0 53.2 -10.2 Won 1
Bloomington North0-  55-13 40.2 57.6 -17.4 Lost 1
Duneland
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lake Central6-  015-  5 52.7 43.1 9.6 Won 4
Merrillville5-  115-  5 56.2 46.1 10.1 Won 5
Chesterton3-  311-  7 52.8 45.4 7.4 Won 2
LaPorte3-  310-  8 48.9 43.1 5.9 Lost 3
Valparaiso3-  311-  9 47.0 46.3 0.7 Won 1
Michigan City2-  410-  8 52.4 49.4 3.1 Lost 1
Crown Point1-  513-  7 46.6 38.2 8.4 Lost 1
Portage1-  58-13 46.2 44.3 1.9 Lost 1
Eastern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Rushville5-  017-  3 53.5 40.1 13.5 Lost 1
East Central3-  114-  6 52.0 42.8 9.2 Won 1
Batesville3-  110-  9 45.9 43.0 2.9 Won 1
Greensburg3-  217-  2 62.8 40.9 21.9 Won 8
Franklin County2-  214-  6 55.3 41.8 13.6 Won 2
Connersville2-  310-10 38.1 39.3 -1.2 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg0-  412-  6 50.4 42.7 7.7 Lost 2
South Dearborn0-  53-16 37.4 51.9 -14.6 Lost 3
Great Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hammond Morton5-  010-  7 62.1 58.2 3.8 Won 1
Hammond Clark2-  23-14 31.2 54.1 -22.9 Lost 3
Hammond2-  36-  9 47.6 57.6 -10.0 Lost 5
Hammond Gavit0-  41-15 26.8 61.4 -34.6 Lost 14
Greater South Shore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Marquette Catholic6-  013-  3 54.6 39.1 15.4 Lost 1
Hanover Central5-  18-11 40.2 47.9 -7.8 Lost 2
River Forest5-  214-  4 57.1 42.0 15.1 Lost 1
Hammond Noll5-  36-11 38.6 51.0 -12.4 Lost 3
Wheeler4-  39-10 44.5 45.7 -1.3 Won 5
Whiting3-  38-11 37.4 40.5 -3.1 Won 1
North Newton2-  48-  8 40.4 45.1 -4.8 Lost 3
Lake Station1-  76-12 41.2 45.6 -4.4 Lost 2
Calumet0-  82-18 31.0 56.3 -25.3 Lost 5
Hoosier
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northwestern4-  018-  2 69.3 36.9 32.4 Won 5
Hamilton Heights3-  111-  6 43.3 33.1 10.2 Won 5
Tipton2-  28-11 53.0 50.6 2.4 Lost 2
Lewis Cass1-  36-13 44.9 58.4 -13.5 Won 1
Western0-  41-18 23.3 59.4 -36.2 Lost 15
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
West Lafayette4-  016-  2 57.6 40.4 17.2 Won 3
Lafayette Central Catholic3-  111-  8 54.1 45.4 8.7 Lost 2
Benton Central2-  216-  4 53.3 38.2 15.1 Won 9
Rensselaer Central1-  311-  7 58.5 47.4 11.1 Lost 1
Twin Lakes0-  46-14 50.3 56.2 -5.9 Lost 7
Hoosier Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hamilton Southeastern5-  016-  3 65.4 49.2 16.2 Won 2
Zionsville4-  019-  1 72.1 43.3 28.9 Won 16
Noblesville3-  311-  8 56.4 53.9 2.5 Lost 1
Westfield2-  36-12 44.5 51.0 -6.5 Lost 4
Avon1-  37-10 51.8 54.9 -3.1 Lost 1
Brownsburg0-  211-  7 50.6 48.9 1.7 Won 7
Fishers0-  48-10 49.7 50.6 -0.9 Lost 2
Hoosier Heartland
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tri-Central4-  014-  5 50.3 39.3 10.9 Won 2
Sheridan3-  113-  5 57.9 47.0 10.9 Lost 2
Eastern (Greentown)2-  25-14 45.8 52.9 -7.1 Lost 3
Clinton Central1-  32-15 35.2 64.1 -28.8 Lost 6
Taylor0-  42-16 36.1 54.6 -18.6 Won 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Carroll (Flora)4-  010-  6 51.4 42.9 8.6 Won 5
Clinton Prairie3-  111-  8 48.5 41.0 7.5 Won 1
Rossville2-  29-  8 46.2 42.0 4.2 Lost 1
Tri-County1-  37-11 45.2 51.6 -6.4 Won 1
Frontier0-  44-13 42.1 57.6 -15.5 Won 1
Hoosier Heritage
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Pendleton Heights6-  015-  3 60.8 46.5 14.3 Won 6
New Palestine6-  113-  6 52.8 39.5 13.3 Won 1
Greenfield-Central3-  212-  9 51.4 48.8 2.6 Lost 1
New Castle3-  310-  9 49.7 41.2 8.5 Lost 2
Yorktown2-  38-  7 41.9 40.1 1.9 Lost 1
Mount Vernon (Fortville)1-  35-13 36.7 44.2 -7.6 Won 1
Delta1-  410-  8 45.4 43.3 2.2 Lost 1
Shelbyville0-  63-15 36.9 52.9 -16.0 Lost 3
Hoosier Hills
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Jeffersonville5-  012-  7 47.7 37.4 10.3 Won 1
Bedford North Lawrence6-  114-  4 57.4 42.7 14.7 Won 5
Seymour3-  114-  5 53.6 47.3 6.4 Won 3
New Albany3-  112-  5 58.3 46.6 11.6 Won 2
Columbus East1-  211-  7 50.0 46.2 3.8 Lost 2
Jennings County1-  45-13 47.9 56.4 -8.5 Lost 5
Floyd Central1-  511-  9 51.5 44.2 7.3 Lost 3
Madison0-  64-15 39.4 54.2 -14.8 Lost 4
Hoosier North
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
North Judson3-  013-  4 48.7 35.9 12.8 Won 2
Triton5-  16-12 37.3 40.5 -3.2 Won 3
Winamac4-  110-  6 43.0 40.7 2.3 Won 1
Knox4-  27-13 38.3 48.4 -10.1 Won 3
LaVille4-  38-10 41.0 39.4 1.6 Lost 2
Caston2-  47-12 37.8 45.1 -7.3 Lost 1
Pioneer1-  35-11 37.2 50.0 -12.8 Lost 1
West Central1-  44-14 35.2 46.8 -11.7 Won 2
Culver0-  61-15 19.6 49.2 -29.6 Lost 3
Indiana Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Triton Central6-  017-  1 53.8 34.0 19.8 Won 9
Beech Grove5-  115-  2 61.9 44.4 17.5 Won 4
Indianapolis Ritter5-  111-  8 54.5 46.0 8.5 Lost 1
Monrovia3-  39-11 46.8 49.2 -2.4 Lost 3
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  36-10 43.4 50.8 -7.4 Lost 1
Indianapolis Scecina1-  58-11 42.4 53.8 -11.5 Lost 1
Park Tudor1-  56-11 42.5 46.1 -3.5 Lost 1
Speedway1-  54-14 31.3 52.3 -21.0 Lost 4
Indianapolis
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Arlington3-  09-  7 51.3 44.8 6.4 Won 1
Indianapolis Broad Ripple3-  08-  8 40.1 41.3 -1.1 Won 2
Indianapolis Manual2-  112-  8 65.3 50.5 14.8 Lost 1
Indianapolis Northwest1-  24-10 35.4 51.1 -15.8 Won 1
Indianapolis Marshall0-  30-10 6.9 65.5 -58.6 Lost 34
Indianapolis Washington0-  30-12 21.1 65.5 -44.4 Lost 13
Metropolitan
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
North Central (Indianapolis)4-  020-  0 67.9 47.2 20.7 Won 20
Pike4-  215-  3 66.0 41.1 24.9 Won 5
Carmel3-  216-  2 62.2 47.9 14.3 Won 6
Ben Davis3-  215-  4 60.1 45.8 14.3 Lost 2
Center Grove3-  213-  5 52.1 47.3 4.7 Lost 2
Lawrence North3-  211-  5 63.8 49.6 14.1 Won 1
Warren Central0-  59-10 51.2 51.2 0.0 Won 1
Lawrence Central0-  54-14 35.8 55.2 -19.4 Won 1
Mid-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Wapahani6-  012-  8 47.5 41.8 5.8 Won 3
Monroe Central3-  015-  2 55.6 31.4 24.2 Won 5
Randolph Southern3-  210-  7 45.6 34.4 11.2 Lost 1
Cowan2-  27-  8 46.9 45.1 1.8 Lost 1
Blue River3-  311-  9 49.3 45.6 3.7 Won 4
Union (Modoc)2-  35-10 36.0 53.1 -17.1 Lost 6
Daleville0-  43-13 40.3 50.2 -9.9 Lost 2
Wes-Del0-  51-13 29.1 60.0 -30.9 Lost 13
Mid-Hoosier
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hauser4-  011-  6 46.8 44.6 2.2 Lost 3
Morristown4-  111-  7 48.4 40.9 7.5 Won 1
North Decatur3-  18-11 50.8 52.1 -1.3 Won 1
Southwestern (Shelbyville)3-  210-  8 44.4 39.7 4.7 Lost 3
South Decatur1-  33-15 36.6 53.1 -16.5 Won 1
Edinburgh0-  36-12 48.8 47.4 1.4 Lost 2
Waldron0-  54-12 46.0 55.5 -9.5 Lost 4
Mid-Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
North Harrison7-  018-  1 65.5 36.9 28.6 Won 4
Eastern (Pekin)6-  112-  7 57.2 45.4 11.8 Won 4
Scottsburg6-  212-  7 57.8 47.9 9.9 Won 3
Brownstown Central4-  413-  8 44.0 39.6 4.4 Won 1
Corydon Central4-  411-  9 52.9 53.6 -0.8 Won 1
Salem3-  412-  8 49.9 44.3 5.6 Lost 1
Charlestown3-  410-  9 57.5 53.8 3.7 Lost 2
Austin3-  510-  8 54.3 51.0 3.3 Lost 3
Silver Creek2-  68-12 51.4 52.8 -1.4 Won 3
Clarksville0-  82-19 30.0 66.0 -36.0 Lost 9
Mid-State
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Martinsville5-  014-  4 65.2 49.8 15.3 Won 6
Plainfield3-  114-  6 54.9 48.1 6.8 Won 1
Mooresville3-  113-  6 57.1 47.4 9.7 Won 3
Franklin2-  210-10 48.8 48.1 0.7 Lost 3
Whiteland2-  28-11 51.4 49.7 1.7 Lost 2
Decatur Central0-  46-13 42.5 50.4 -7.9 Lost 2
Greenwood0-  53-16 40.0 51.6 -11.6 Lost 12
North Central
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lafayette Jeff6-  113-  5 54.2 41.9 12.2 Won 12
Anderson6-  110-10 51.2 56.5 -5.3 Lost 3
McCutcheon5-  213-  7 52.1 40.3 11.8 Won 2
Harrison (West Lafayette)5-  313-  6 50.5 43.2 7.4 Won 1
Kokomo3-  311-  7 51.3 49.2 2.2 Won 1
Indianapolis Tech3-  34-11 48.9 60.1 -11.2 Lost 2
Marion3-  55-16 46.0 59.9 -14.0 Won 1
Logansport2-  57-12 46.3 55.4 -9.2 Lost 4
Richmond2-  53-15 39.6 51.6 -12.0 Lost 3
Muncie Central0-  72-16 33.4 52.7 -19.2 Lost 4
Northeast Corner
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Angola8-  014-  5 48.8 41.2 7.6 Lost 1
Central Noble7-  118-  2 50.7 36.1 14.7 Won 12
West Noble6-  214-  6 55.9 43.9 12.1 Lost 1
Eastside6-  212-  6 48.0 39.3 8.7 Won 1
Fairfield6-  211-  6 46.2 37.2 9.0 Lost 1
Garrett5-  311-  8 45.9 40.3 5.6 Won 1
Westview5-  39-  8 43.1 39.5 3.5 Won 1
Churubusco2-  65-13 39.3 49.8 -10.4 Lost 2
Fremont2-  77-12 36.8 43.3 -6.5 Lost 1
Prairie Heights2-  84-14 37.1 48.1 -11.0 Lost 9
Hamilton1-  86-12 35.5 44.1 -8.6 Lost 5
Lakeland0-  84-15 33.8 51.2 -17.4 Lost 1
Northeast 8
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Bellmont4-  115-  4 46.4 37.6 8.7 Lost 1
Norwell4-  111-  7 53.3 49.7 3.7 Won 1
Huntington North4-  110-  7 53.0 51.3 1.7 Lost 1
Leo3-  211-  6 48.9 44.9 4.0 Won 1
East Noble3-  211-  9 41.8 38.8 3.0 Won 1
DeKalb1-  48-10 47.0 49.9 -2.9 Lost 2
Columbia City1-  47-14 47.6 50.9 -3.3 Won 2
New Haven0-  53-16 33.9 53.3 -19.4 Lost 3
Northern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Bend St. Joseph10-  015-  1 70.9 33.3 37.6 Won 5
Penn10-  017-  3 52.5 37.7 14.8 Lost 1
John Glenn8-  315-  4 60.2 38.2 22.0 Lost 2
Elkhart Central8-  311-  9 49.0 39.6 9.4 Won 2
Mishawaka Marian7-  314-  6 50.9 41.1 9.9 Won 2
South Bend Adams6-  511-  7 58.3 46.2 12.1 Won 1
Bremen5-  511-  7 47.8 37.9 9.8 Won 1
Mishawaka5-  58-11 44.6 43.1 1.5 Won 2
South Bend Washington3-  74-13 47.6 61.5 -13.9 Lost 5
South Bend Clay2-  82-17 22.7 61.7 -39.0 Lost 6
New Prairie2-  92-16 37.1 66.7 -29.7 Lost 2
South Bend Riley1-  94-13 46.6 64.5 -17.9 Lost 7
Jimtown0-101-17 22.2 65.7 -43.6 Lost 12
Northern Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northridge5-  021-  1 54.6 38.3 16.4 Won 9
Elkhart Memorial4-  111-  7 48.1 46.3 1.8 Won 3
NorthWood3-  213-  7 46.1 38.1 8.0 Lost 1
Warsaw2-  216-  3 50.2 37.7 12.5 Won 1
Wawasee2-  27-10 44.8 40.4 4.5 Lost 2
Plymouth2-  311-  7 51.4 43.0 8.4 Won 2
Goshen1-  47-11 37.3 40.2 -2.9 Lost 1
Concord0-  53-16 38.8 47.7 -8.8 Lost 1
Northwest Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Kankakee Valley5-  017-  1 65.4 36.7 28.7 Won 17
Highland3-  112-  7 57.4 42.1 15.4 Won 4
Hobart4-  29-11 37.5 39.0 -1.5 Lost 2
Andrean3-  210-10 49.4 40.3 9.1 Won 2
Munster2-  38-12 42.7 50.9 -8.2 Lost 2
Lowell1-  56-12 43.0 54.3 -11.3 Lost 3
Griffith0-  56-14 38.4 47.5 -9.1 Won 3
Ohio River Valley
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Jac-Cen-Del2-  016-  3 62.8 41.5 21.4 Won 5
South Ripley2-  014-  4 56.7 41.1 15.6 Won 3
Shawe Memorial3-  211-  9 46.0 50.1 -4.1 Lost 1
Milan3-  28-  8 46.7 49.7 -3.0 Lost 1
Southwestern (Hanover)1-  25-15 41.4 46.6 -5.3 Won 1
Rising Sun0-  22-15 37.8 51.2 -13.4 Lost 6
Switzerland County0-  36-12 42.6 48.7 -6.1 Lost 3
Patoka Lake
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Crawford County5-  014-  4 53.0 40.2 12.8 Won 3
Paoli3-  111-  9 48.5 43.3 5.2 Lost 1
Mitchell3-  17-10 44.1 49.5 -5.5 Lost 2
West Washington3-  211-  9 57.2 53.8 3.4 Lost 2
Springs Valley2-  47-10 47.5 47.4 0.1 Lost 4
Perry Central1-  52-16 38.3 50.7 -12.4 Lost 6
Orleans0-  44-12 40.3 43.4 -3.2 Lost 1
Pioneer
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Liberty Christian4-  011-  6 52.8 36.2 16.6 Won 1
University3-  116-  3 56.5 38.0 18.5 Won 8
Seton Catholic2-  23-17 28.5 58.6 -30.1 Lost 1
Muncie Burris1-  35-12 37.9 48.9 -11.1 Lost 3
Anderson Prep Academy0-  40-18 27.4 65.2 -37.8 Lost 20
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Attucks4-  010-  4 61.2 41.9 19.3 Lost 1
Greenwood Christian2-  110-  7 42.5 41.1 1.5 Won 3
Central Christian2-  18-  9 45.5 47.9 -2.4 Lost 1
Indianapolis International0-  34-  9 32.9 42.5 -9.6 Won 1
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  33-  9 36.0 57.9 -21.9 Won 1
Pocket
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Gibson Southern4-  110-  9 56.8 52.5 4.4 Lost 1
Forest Park4-  212-  9 47.8 45.9 1.9 Lost 3
Southridge4-  27-  9 35.6 41.3 -5.7 Won 1
Tecumseh3-  211-  5 46.9 40.6 6.3 Lost 1
Heritage Hills3-  211-  6 52.5 42.8 9.6 Won 3
Pike Central3-  36-11 43.5 45.4 -1.9 Won 1
North Posey1-  27-11 43.1 52.5 -9.4 Lost 2
Tell City1-  56-12 41.3 46.4 -5.1 Lost 3
South Spencer0-  44-13 37.6 55.2 -17.5 Lost 2
Porter County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hebron6-  113-  5 54.3 46.3 7.9 Lost 1
Morgan Twp.5-  115-  3 52.6 34.1 18.6 Won 11
Westville4-  213-  5 64.5 47.2 17.3 Won 1
LaCrosse4-  210-  8 46.8 44.0 2.8 Lost 1
South Central (Union Mills)4-  29-10 48.5 46.3 2.3 Lost 2
Boone Grove1-  57-12 41.0 40.8 0.2 Lost 1
Kouts1-  53-15 33.8 47.3 -13.6 Lost 7
Washington Twp.0-  73-15 36.8 52.8 -16.0 Won 1
Sagamore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Danville5-  011-  9 52.1 45.7 6.5 Won 1
Tri-West5-  19-  9 48.1 48.2 -0.2 Lost 1
Lebanon4-  113-  6 55.0 41.6 13.4 Lost 1
Western Boone3-  210-  8 59.0 54.1 4.9 Won 3
North Montgomery3-  28-10 40.3 48.1 -7.8 Lost 2
Southmont0-  48-  9 52.8 45.5 7.3 Won 1
Crawfordsville0-  53-15 32.2 58.7 -26.6 Lost 14
Frankfort0-  52-18 32.2 60.1 -27.9 Lost 7
Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Henryville4-  010-  8 45.9 45.8 0.2 Lost 1
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  112-  6 52.8 47.3 5.6 Won 4
New Washington2-  19-11 53.3 57.0 -3.7 Won 2
Crothersville2-  213-  6 58.4 45.5 12.8 Won 3
Borden1-  29-  9 51.8 49.9 1.9 Lost 1
Lanesville0-  55-15 43.8 55.6 -11.9 Lost 1
Southern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Evansville Central5-  017-  1 70.1 42.1 28.1 Won 3
Evansville North5-  115-  3 60.9 40.9 20.0 Lost 1
Castle4-  111-  5 54.3 47.3 6.9 Lost 1
Evansville Mater Dei2-  212-  5 54.5 45.6 8.9 Won 1
Evansville Memorial1-  310-  7 52.9 47.9 5.1 Won 1
Evansville Bosse1-  37-10 44.5 50.8 -6.2 Lost 3
Evansville Harrison1-  44-14 46.4 64.8 -18.4 Lost 1
Evansville Reitz0-  51-15 34.0 66.2 -32.2 Lost 12
Southwestern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
White River Valley5-  011-  7 49.3 39.7 9.7 Won 2
Eastern Greene3-  17-13 42.0 47.5 -5.5 Won 1
Clay City3-  210-10 46.4 44.6 1.8 Won 2
North Daviess2-  26-12 39.4 46.8 -7.4 Lost 3
Shakamak3-  35-13 37.3 48.1 -10.8 Won 2
Bloomfield2-  36-12 35.6 39.9 -4.4 Lost 2
Linton-Stockton1-  45-12 41.6 45.6 -3.9 Won 2
North Central (Farmersburg)1-  53-15 39.3 56.3 -17.0 Lost 2
Summit
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Homestead7-  018-  1 70.0 42.7 27.3 Won 2
Fort Wayne Concordia5-  215-  4 51.9 37.1 14.8 Won 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne)5-  215-  5 63.5 52.4 11.1 Won 4
Fort Wayne Northrop5-  211-  5 61.5 49.2 12.3 Won 3
Fort Wayne South5-  211-  7 58.9 49.1 9.8 Won 2
Fort Wayne Snider4-  310-  5 63.9 50.7 13.2 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  510-  6 57.2 45.6 11.6 Won 2
Fort Wayne Luers1-  66-11 50.4 55.8 -5.4 Lost 1
Fort Wayne North1-  63-16 32.6 61.9 -29.3 Lost 3
Fort Wayne Wayne0-  71-17 31.9 64.8 -32.9 Lost 1
Three Rivers
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Whitko5-  016-  2 58.8 42.6 16.2 Won 5
Tippecanoe Valley5-  015-  4 60.7 36.6 24.2 Won 1
Northfield6-  114-  5 50.5 39.4 11.2 Won 3
Rochester4-  39-10 40.5 42.1 -1.5 Lost 2
Wabash3-  39-  9 44.4 41.8 2.7 Won 1
North Miami3-  411-  8 47.1 44.3 2.8 Lost 1
Manchester3-  410-  9 41.5 36.5 5.0 Lost 1
Southwood1-  48-  9 43.2 45.2 -2.0 Lost 1
Peru1-  54-12 40.7 52.1 -11.4 Won 1
Maconaquah0-  72-17 27.0 55.7 -28.7 Lost 4
Tri-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Union City6-  015-  4 52.4 41.6 10.7 Lost 2
Winchester4-  114-  4 58.1 39.2 18.8 Won 2
Cambridge City Lincoln3-  215-  3 52.9 38.9 14.0 Won 7
Tri3-  312-  5 47.3 37.8 9.5 Won 4
Hagerstown2-  36-11 40.9 42.9 -2.0 Lost 5
Northeastern1-  23-14 34.3 48.8 -14.5 Lost 4
Centerville0-  45-11 35.8 51.3 -15.4 Won 1
Union County0-  45-14 35.2 47.4 -12.3 Won 1
Wabash River
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Fountain Central4-  012-  5 59.2 43.1 16.1 Lost 1
Rockville5-  110-  9 41.7 37.4 4.3 Won 1
Riverton Parke4-  116-  3 49.6 32.6 17.0 Won 5
Attica4-  111-  7 44.6 35.9 8.6 Lost 1
South Vermillion3-  27-11 44.1 50.5 -6.4 Lost 1
Covington3-  410-  9 48.1 50.6 -2.5 Lost 2
North Vermillion1-  56-12 31.0 41.6 -10.6 Lost 3
Seeger1-  55-12 32.9 45.6 -12.7 Won 2
Turkey Run0-  61-15 27.1 56.8 -29.6 Lost 13
Western Indiana
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Cascade5-  014-  4 61.2 49.8 11.4 Won 3
Owen Valley3-  115-  5 50.4 39.7 10.8 Won 1
Indian Creek3-  28-11 52.8 56.1 -3.3 Lost 1
Edgewood2-  213-  8 37.3 38.2 -0.9 Won 2
Cloverdale1-  411-  8 53.6 43.2 10.4 Lost 1
Brown County0-  55-11 46.7 56.1 -9.4 Won 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Greencastle5-  012-  7 49.2 42.1 7.1 Won 4
Northview4-  114-  6 55.5 47.0 8.6 Won 1
Sullivan2-  27-11 44.7 45.6 -0.8 Won 4
South Putnam2-  311-  8 49.2 44.1 5.1 Lost 1
West Vigo1-  33-12 35.2 50.7 -15.5 Lost 1
North Putnam0-  51-15 25.0 48.3 -23.3 Lost 2
Independents
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Argos16-  1 54.5 28.1 26.4 Lost 1
Lapel16-  3 56.4 40.2 16.3 Won 4
Heritage Christian15-  3 56.4 43.6 12.8 Won 3
North White15-  3 53.4 37.1 16.4 Won 4
Indiana Deaf14-  3 57.9 35.6 22.2 Won 1
Indianapolis Tindley14-  3 88.4 38.5 49.9 Lost 1
East Chicago Central14-  4 58.4 49.8 8.6 Won 7
Lighthouse CPA14-  4 72.2 42.1 30.1 Won 3
Bethesda Christian13-  4 53.2 36.6 16.6 Won 1
Providence14-  5 56.6 43.6 13.0 Won 2
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)13-  5 44.3 35.3 8.9 Won 3
Gary West13-  5 69.6 57.3 12.3 Won 1
Oregon-Davis12-  5 60.5 47.5 12.9 Won 4
Oldenburg Academy13-  7 45.0 42.5 2.5 Lost 1
Bethany Christian11-  6 41.5 35.2 6.3 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral12-  7 53.4 45.7 7.7 Lost 1
Delphi10-  6 50.9 43.4 7.5 Lost 2
Culver Academy9-  6 47.0 41.5 5.5 Won 2
Covenant Christian9-  7 58.3 46.4 11.9 Won 1
Indianapolis Metropolitan8-  7 41.4 39.3 2.1 Won 1
Eastern Hancock9-  8 54.6 48.0 6.6 Won 1
Lakeland Christian9-  9 36.3 34.7 1.7 Won 1
Fort Wayne Blackhawk8-  9 40.0 44.1 -4.1 Lost 2
Gary Roosevelt5-  6 47.7 66.8 -19.1 Won 1
Trinity Lutheran8-12 46.7 49.6 -2.9 Lost 1
Christian Academy6-10 42.5 52.4 -9.9 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Canterbury5-  9 47.9 53.4 -5.5 Lost 4
Irvington Prep Academy4-  8 34.1 46.0 -11.9 Won 1
Elkhart Christian4-10 25.3 43.1 -17.9 Lost 1
Lakewood Park4-11 36.3 42.3 -6.0 Lost 1
Rock Creek Academy4-14 44.8 57.9 -13.1 Lost 2
Knightstown4-15 44.9 53.6 -8.6 Lost 11
Shenandoah4-15 37.6 46.9 -9.3 Lost 3
Indiana Math & Science2-  8 29.5 50.8 -21.3 Lost 4
Indianapolis Herron3-12 21.7 54.5 -32.8 Lost 2
Medora2-11 24.8 58.4 -33.6 Lost 2
Cannelton2-15 40.8 55.0 -14.2 Lost 1
Gary 21st Century2-15 29.5 64.0 -34.5 Lost 6
South Bend Career Academy1-12 17.1 46.4 -29.3 Lost 7
Faith Christian1-14 28.3 49.0 -20.7 Lost 4
South Newton1-16 29.1 48.5 -19.4 Lost 12
Eminence1-18 18.1 64.6 -46.5 Lost 10
Non-tourney teams
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Dugger Union9-  2 48.7 32.2 16.5 Won 7
Traders Point Christian7-  3 38.4 28.1 10.3 Won 1
Bloomington Lighthouse7-  4 50.5 44.6 5.8 Lost 2
Horizon Christian6-  5 43.8 37.7 6.1 Lost 1
Christel House Academy5-11 29.3 44.4 -15.1 Lost 1
Bowman Academy5-12 50.6 55.1 -4.5 Won 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse2-10 24.7 46.1 -21.4 Lost 1
Providence Cristo Rey2-12 20.9 50.1 -29.3 Lost 1
Columbus Christian1-  7 25.6 44.9 -19.3 Won 1
South Bend Trinity0-  9 23.3 45.7 -22.3 Lost 10