INDIANAPOLIS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Arlington3-  09-  7 51.3 44.8 6.4 Won 1
Indianapolis Broad Ripple3-  08-  8 40.1 41.3 -1.1 Won 2
Indianapolis Manual2-  112-  8 65.3 50.5 14.8 Lost 1
Indianapolis Northwest1-  24-10 35.4 51.1 -15.8 Won 1
Indianapolis Marshall0-  30-10 6.9 65.5 -58.6 Lost 34
Indianapolis Washington0-  30-12 21.1 65.5 -44.4 Lost 13
Monday, Jan. 9
Indianapolis Manual 87, Indianapolis Tech 83
Indianapolis Ritter 77, Indianapolis Northwest 24
Indianapolis Chatard 60, Indianapolis Broad Ripple 20
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 45, Irvington Prep Academy 25
Heritage Christian 78, Indianapolis Manual 42
Thursday, Jan. 12
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 58, Indianapolis Marshall 6
Friday, Jan. 13
Indianapolis Arlington 46, Indianapolis Lighthouse 20
Indianapolis Northwest 44, Indianapolis Herron 29
Indianapolis Shortridge 44, Indianapolis Washington 30
Saturday, Jan. 14
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, postponed
Indianapolis Marshall at Providence Cristo Rey, postponed
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Anderson Prep Academy at Indianapolis Washington, 6:30 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Bethesda Christian, 6 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, 6 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Shortridge, 6 pm, postponed
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Marshall, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Northwest, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Arlington, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Northwest, 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 23
Indianapolis Arlington at Traders Point Christian, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Washington, 6 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 25
Indianapolis Scecina at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at University, 6 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Marshall, 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis HomeSchool, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Indianapolis Washington at Traders Point Christian, 6 pm
‡Conference game