NORTH CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lafayette Jeff6-  113-  5 54.2 41.9 12.2 Won 12
Anderson6-  110-10 51.2 56.5 -5.3 Lost 3
McCutcheon5-  213-  7 52.1 40.3 11.8 Won 2
Harrison (West Lafayette)5-  313-  6 50.5 43.2 7.4 Won 1
Kokomo3-  311-  7 51.3 49.2 2.2 Won 1
Indianapolis Tech3-  34-11 48.9 60.1 -11.2 Lost 2
Marion3-  55-16 46.0 59.9 -14.0 Won 1
Logansport2-  57-12 46.3 55.4 -9.2 Lost 4
Richmond2-  53-15 39.6 51.6 -12.0 Lost 3
Muncie Central0-  72-16 33.4 52.7 -19.2 Lost 4
Monday, Jan. 9
Indianapolis Manual 87, Indianapolis Tech 83
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Benton Central 56, Logansport 45
Connersville 43, Richmond 29
Harrison (West Lafayette) 59, Guerin Catholic 43
Marion 48, Mississinewa 40
Zionsville 75, McCutcheon 37
Wednesday, Jan. 11
Carmel 75, Anderson 51
Elwood 73, Marion 66
Lafayette Jeff 58, Fountain Central 57
Winchester 72, Muncie Central 44
Thursday, Jan. 12
McCutcheon 49, Sheridan 37
Northwestern 54, Harrison (West Lafayette) 38
Saturday, Jan. 14
Harrison (West Lafayette) 53, Richmond 25‡
Lafayette Jeff 55, Anderson 44‡
Marion 72, Logansport 57‡
McCutcheon 67, Muncie Central 27‡
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Delphi at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Greenfield-Central at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Winamac, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Indianapolis Tech‡, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Richmond, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Anderson at McCutcheon‡, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Logansport‡, 7:30 pm
Marion at Lafayette Jeff‡, 8 pm
Richmond at Kokomo‡, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Muncie Central‡, 1:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Kokomo‡, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Richmond‡, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Anderson‡, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Benton Central at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Muncie Central‡, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Twin Lakes, 6 pm
McCutcheon at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 25
Indianapolis Tech at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Hamilton Heights at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Marion at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Muncie Central, 1:30 pm
‡Conference game