NORTH CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Marion2-  06-  1 57.1 42.0 15.1 Won 4
Lafayette Jeff1-  06-  0 58.5 45.5 13.0 Won 6
McCutcheon1-  04-  1 60.8 46.0 14.8 Won 1
Anderson1-  02-  3 48.2 58.8 -10.6 Won 1
Richmond1-  13-  2 51.8 40.6 11.2 Won 2
Kokomo0-  02-  2 51.3 45.3 6.0 Lost 1
Harrison (West Lafayette)0-  13-  2 65.8 48.4 17.4 Won 2
Indianapolis Tech0-  11-  5 32.0 64.5 -32.5 Lost 5
Muncie Central0-  10-  5 25.8 65.2 -39.4 Lost 6
Logansport0-  21-  3 47.3 53.0 -5.8 Lost 3
Monday, Nov. 13
McCutcheon 67, Twin Lakes 52
Tuesday, Nov. 14
Marion 56, Madison-Grant 43
Pike 85, Indianapolis Tech 24
Richmond 56, New Castle 50
Tippecanoe Valley 47, Logansport 41
Lafayette Jeff 58, Harrison (West Lafayette) 50
Wednesday, Nov. 15
Indianapolis Cathedral 77, Indianapolis Tech 28
Kokomo 70, Lewis Cass 27
Lawrence North 75, Anderson 43
Thursday, Nov. 16
Harrison (West Lafayette) 79, Frankfort 22
Friday, Nov. 17
Marion 47, Columbia City 38
New Castle 55, Muncie Central 29
Benton Central 42, McCutcheon 32
Lafayette Jeff 50, West Lafayette 46
Saturday, Nov. 18
Anderson 75, Connersville 36
Richmond 59, Logansport 41‡
Southport 58, Indianapolis Tech 37
Westfield 70, Kokomo 38
Harrison (West Lafayette) 56, Lafayette Central Catholic 46
McCutcheon 61, West Lafayette 47
Lafayette Jeff 45, Benton Central 41
Tuesday, Nov. 21
Anderson at North Central (Indianapolis), 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Harrison (West Lafayette)‡, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Logansport, 7:30 pm
Richmond at Union City, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 24
Bloomington South at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 25
Anderson at Kokomo‡, 1:30 pm
Marion at Indianapolis Tech‡, 2:30 pm
Richmond at Muncie Central‡, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
Beech Grove at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Marion at Anderson‡, 7:30 pm
Rushville at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 29
Lafayette Central Catholic at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Kokomo‡, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 30
Muncie Central at Indianapolis Tech‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Anderson‡, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Peru, 1:30 pm
McCutcheon at Marion‡, 2:30 pm
‡Conference game