NORTHERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Penn2-  04-  1 54.8 33.6 21.2 Lost 1
Elkhart Central2-  04-  2 62.3 40.8 21.5 Won 4
John Glenn1-  05-  0 46.0 26.4 19.6 Won 5
South Bend St. Joseph1-  03-  0 60.0 23.7 36.3 Won 14
Mishawaka Marian1-  06-  1 59.3 41.6 17.7 Won 6
Mishawaka1-  02-  3 47.0 47.2 -0.2 Won 1
Bremen1-  12-  3 37.6 40.4 -2.8 Lost 2
South Bend Washington1-  12-  3 46.4 58.8 -12.4 Lost 1
New Prairie0-  00-  2 24.0 56.0 -32.0 Lost 8
South Bend Clay0-  21-  6 24.9 60.4 -35.6 Lost 2
South Bend Adams0-  20-  4 26.0 58.3 -32.3 Lost 5
South Bend Riley0-  20-  5 39.6 64.0 -24.4 Lost 6
Jimtown0-  20-  8 23.8 65.8 -42.0 Lost 25
Tuesday, Nov. 14
Concord 68, South Bend Riley 46
Elkhart Central 58, NorthWood 49, OT
Elkhart Christian 39, Jimtown 19
John Glenn 59, Culver Academy 20
Michigan City 44, Mishawaka 34
Mishawaka Marian 50, Goshen 32
South Bend Clay 41, South Bend Trinity 36
South Bend St. Joseph 48, Elkhart Memorial 29
Triton 23, Bremen 20
Thursday, Nov. 16
John Glenn 37, LaPorte 33
Penn 70, Bremen 28‡
Friday, Nov. 17
Elkhart Central 86, South Bend Clay 14‡
South Bend St. Joseph 65, South Bend Adams 13‡
South Bend Washington 60, South Bend Riley 54‡
Saturday, Nov. 18
Argos 61, Jimtown 29
Bethany Christian 52, South Bend Clay 19
East Chicago Central 53, South Bend Adams 23
Fort Wayne South 59, South Bend Washington 31
LaPorte 61, South Bend Riley 31
Lake Central 51, Penn 43
Mishawaka 52, Concord 43
Monday, Nov. 20
Mishawaka Marian 84, Jimtown 33‡
Tuesday, Nov. 21
Bremen at South Bend Washington‡, 7 pm
Mishawaka at South Bend Adams‡, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Clay‡, 6:30 pm
Northridge at Elkhart Central, 6 pm
Oregon-Davis at South Bend Riley, 6:15 pm
Penn at Warsaw, 7:30 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at John Glenn‡, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 22
Gary West at South Bend Washington, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 24
South Bend Riley at New Prairie‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 25
Elkhart Central at Penn‡, 11:30 am
John Glenn at South Central (Union Mills), 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Mishawaka‡, 7:30 pm
South Bend Washington at Gary Roosevelt, 6 pm
Valparaiso at South Bend Clay, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
John Glenn at Mishawaka‡, 7:30 pm
New Prairie at Bremen‡, 6:30 pm
Penn at Mishawaka Marian‡, 7 pm
South Bend Adams at South Bend Riley‡, 7:30 pm
South Bend Clay at Jimtown‡, 7:30 pm
South Bend Washington at Elkhart Central‡, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 29
New Prairie at South Bend St. Joseph‡, 12:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 30
South Bend Adams at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
South Bend Clay at Elkhart Memorial, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 1
Bremen at South Bend Adams‡, 7 pm
Jimtown at Penn‡, 7:30 pm
John Glenn at South Bend Riley‡, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at South Bend Washington‡, 7:15 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Mishawaka‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
Elkhart Central at New Prairie‡, 12:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at South Bend Adams, 2:30 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Chicago Fremd (Ill.), TBA
‡Conference game