BLUE CHIP
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Wood Memorial6-  017-  1 61.6 42.3 19.3 Won 1
Vincennes Rivet6-  116-  3 56.1 35.5 20.6 Won 7
North Knox4-  215-  3 54.4 35.3 19.2 Won 3
Barr-Reeve3-  211-  7 44.7 34.4 10.2 Won 2
Northeast Dubois2-  210-  7 43.9 39.7 4.2 Won 1
Loogootee2-  39-  8 45.8 45.9 -0.1 Lost 2
Shoals1-  33-13 35.9 60.6 -24.7 Lost 2
South Knox1-  49-11 39.0 43.6 -4.6 Lost 1
Washington Catholic0-  81-14 22.2 54.9 -32.7 Lost 8
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Linton-Stockton 59, Shoals 36
Loogootee 49, Pike Central 47
Northeast Dubois 42, Southridge 41
Wood Memorial 67, South Knox 46‡
Thursday, Jan. 12
Barr-Reeve 54, Northeast Dubois 27‡
North Knox 77, Shoals 29‡
Princeton 68, Wood Memorial 64
South Knox 48, North Daviess 32
Vincennes Rivet 62, Loogootee 33‡
White River Valley 73, Washington Catholic 18
Saturday, Jan. 14
Barr-Reeve 47, Forest Park 44
Linton-Stockton 60, Washington Catholic 15
Northeast Dubois 51, West Washington 36
Vincennes Lincoln 76, South Knox 32
Wood Memorial 75, Loogootee 41‡
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Barr-Reeve at Shoals‡, 7:30 pm
Tecumseh at Vincennes Rivet, 8 pm
Wood Memorial at Southridge, 8 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Sullivan at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Dugger Union, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Northeast Dubois at Loogootee‡, 7:30 pm
Shoals at Medora, 6 pm
South Knox at Barr-Reeve‡, 7:30 pm
Washington at Vincennes Rivet, 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Linton-Stockton at Loogootee, 12 am
North Knox at Vincennes Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Perry Central at Northeast Dubois, 1 pm
Pike Central at Barr-Reeve, 2:30 pm
Shakamak at South Knox, 1:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Shoals‡, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 23
Bloomfield at Washington Catholic, 7 pm
Loogootee at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7 pm
Shoals at Northeast Dubois‡, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Loogootee at North Knox‡, 7:30 pm
Northeast Dubois at Wood Memorial‡, 8 pm
South Knox at Shoals‡, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Vincennes Rivet, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Loogootee at South Knox‡, 7:30 pm
North Daviess at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
North Knox at Barr-Reeve‡, 7:30 pm
Shoals at West Washington, 7:30 pm
Vincennes Rivet at Northeast Dubois‡, 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Bloomington Lighthouse, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Rock Creek Academy at Washington Catholic, 1 pm
‡Conference game