SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
White River Valley5-  011-  7 49.3 39.7 9.7 Won 2
Eastern Greene3-  17-13 42.0 47.5 -5.5 Won 1
Clay City3-  210-10 46.4 44.6 1.8 Won 2
North Daviess2-  26-12 39.4 46.8 -7.4 Lost 3
Shakamak3-  35-13 37.3 48.1 -10.8 Won 2
Bloomfield2-  36-12 35.6 39.9 -4.4 Lost 2
Linton-Stockton1-  45-12 41.6 45.6 -3.9 Won 2
North Central (Farmersburg)1-  53-15 39.3 56.3 -17.0 Lost 2
Monday, Jan. 9
Owen Valley 58, Clay City 36
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Clay City 78, Turkey Run 46
Linton-Stockton 59, Shoals 36
Shakamak 47, North Daviess 38‡
Sullivan 52, North Central (Farmersburg) 33
Terre Haute North 44, White River Valley 35
Washington 38, Bloomfield 20
Thursday, Jan. 12
Clay City 33, Bloomfield 23‡
Eastern Greene 60, Mitchell 591OT
Shakamak 80, Eminence 27
South Knox 48, North Daviess 32
White River Valley 73, Washington Catholic 18
Saturday, Jan. 14
Linton-Stockton 60, Washington Catholic 15
White River Valley 67, North Central (Farmersburg) 33‡
Shakamak at Tecumseh, postponed
Monday, Jan. 16
North Central (Farmersburg) at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Northview at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Eastern Greene at Eminence, 7:30 pm
North Daviess at Clay City‡, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
North Central (Farmersburg) at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Linton-Stockton at Bloomfield‡, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Eastern Greene‡, 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Linton-Stockton at Loogootee, 12 am
North Central (Farmersburg) at North Vermillion, 6 pm
North Daviess at White River Valley‡, 2:30 pm
Shakamak at South Knox, 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 23
Bloomfield at Washington Catholic, 7 pm
Linton-Stockton at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
North Central (Farmersburg) at Eastern Greene‡, 7:30 pm
North Daviess at Bloomfield‡, 7:30 pm
Northview at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Clay City at Eastern Greene‡, 7:30 pm
North Daviess at Wood Memorial, 8 pm
Rockville at North Central (Farmersburg), 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Linton-Stockton‡, 7:30 pm
‡Conference game