SUMMIT
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Homestead7-  018-  1 70.0 42.7 27.3 Won 2
Fort Wayne Concordia5-  215-  4 51.9 37.1 14.8 Won 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne)5-  215-  5 63.5 52.4 11.1 Won 4
Fort Wayne Northrop5-  211-  5 61.5 49.2 12.3 Won 3
Fort Wayne South5-  211-  7 58.9 49.1 9.8 Won 2
Fort Wayne Snider4-  310-  5 63.9 50.7 13.2 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  510-  6 57.2 45.6 11.6 Won 2
Fort Wayne Luers1-  66-11 50.4 55.8 -5.4 Lost 1
Fort Wayne North1-  63-16 32.6 61.9 -29.3 Lost 3
Fort Wayne Wayne0-  71-17 31.9 64.8 -32.9 Lost 1
Monday, Jan. 9
Bellmont 51, Fort Wayne North 19
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Fort Wayne Dwenger 55, Fort Wayne Canterbury 42
Fort Wayne Luers 52, New Haven 27
Fort Wayne Northrop 67, Lakewood Park 26
Fort Wayne Snider 58, Huntington North 41
Friday, Jan. 13
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 62, Fort Wayne Luers 59‡
Fort Wayne Dwenger 54, Fort Wayne Wayne 28‡
Fort Wayne Northrop 71, Fort Wayne North 33‡
Fort Wayne South 50, Fort Wayne Concordia 45‡
Homestead 73, Fort Wayne Snider 50‡
Saturday, Jan. 14
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 75, Fort Wayne North 29‡
Fort Wayne Concordia 55, Fort Wayne Canterbury 35
Fort Wayne South 53, Penn 37
Homestead 53, Mason (Ohio) 46
Monday, Jan. 16
Homestead vs. Huber Heights Wayne (Ohio), 4:20 pm, Berlin, Ohio
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Snider, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Leo, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Fort Wayne Northrop at Huntington North, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Dwenger‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne North at Homestead‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne Concordia‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne South at Carroll (Fort Wayne)‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Northrop‡, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Fort Wayne Concordia at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 2:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Fort Wayne Luers, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Northrop, 7:30 pm
DeKalb at Fort Wayne Snider, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne South at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Leo at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Fort Wayne Snider‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne North‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne South‡, 6 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Wayne‡, 6 pm
Homestead at Fort Wayne Northrop‡, 6 pm
‡Conference game