THREE RIVERS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Whitko5-  016-  2 58.8 42.6 16.2 Won 5
Tippecanoe Valley5-  015-  4 60.7 36.6 24.2 Won 1
Northfield6-  114-  5 50.5 39.4 11.2 Won 3
Rochester4-  39-10 40.5 42.1 -1.5 Lost 2
Wabash3-  39-  9 44.4 41.8 2.7 Won 1
North Miami3-  411-  8 47.1 44.3 2.8 Lost 1
Manchester3-  410-  9 41.5 36.5 5.0 Lost 1
Southwood1-  48-  9 43.2 45.2 -2.0 Lost 1
Peru1-  54-12 40.7 52.1 -11.4 Won 1
Maconaquah0-  72-17 27.0 55.7 -28.7 Lost 4
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Eastbrook 59, Wabash 50
Northfield 57, Eastern (Greentown) 27
NorthWood 50, Tippecanoe Valley 41
Wednesday, Jan. 11
Manchester 70, Peru 46‡
North Miami 57, Lewis Cass 49
Pioneer 41, Maconaquah 27
Thursday, Jan. 12
Northfield 45, Mississinewa 36
Southwood 54, Eastern (Greentown) 50
Whitko 54, Norwell 42
Friday, Jan. 13
Northfield 61, North Miami 49‡
Saturday, Jan. 14
Peru 59, Eastern (Greentown) 58
Taylor 56, Maconaquah 49
Tippecanoe Valley 47, Rochester 24‡
Wabash 19, Manchester 13‡
Whitko 47, Southwood 31‡
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Manchester at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Peru at Tippecanoe Valley‡, 7:45 pm
Southwood at Maconaquah‡, 7:45 pm
Whitko at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Rochester at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Lewis Cass, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Maconaquah at Caston, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Peru at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Whitko‡, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Rochester at Manchester‡, 6:15 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Tippecanoe Valley at Southwood‡, 7:45 pm
Wabash at North Miami‡, 7:45 pm
Whitko at Northfield‡, 7:45 pm
Monday, Jan. 23
Peru at Southwood‡, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Tippecanoe Valley at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 25
Southwood at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Peru‡, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Manchester at Tippecanoe Valley‡, 7:45 pm
Northfield at Rochester‡, 7:45 pm
Peru at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
North Miami at Southwood‡, 6:15 pm
Wabash at Whitko‡, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Whitko at Maconaquah‡, 6:15 pm
‡Conference game