SUMMIT
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Fort Wayne Northrop2-  05-  0 66.0 42.4 23.6 Won 5
Fort Wayne South2-  03-  0 59.3 28.3 31.0 Won 3
Homestead2-  03-  1 62.5 36.8 25.8 Won 3
Fort Wayne Dwenger1-  02-  1 67.3 35.7 31.7 Won 2
Fort Wayne Snider1-  04-  3 49.0 49.7 -0.7 Won 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne)0-  14-  2 58.2 45.5 12.7 Won 1
Fort Wayne North0-  12-  4 40.0 52.8 -12.8 Lost 4
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  23-  2 45.4 36.8 8.6 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Luers0-  23-  2 48.2 46.8 1.4 Won 1
Fort Wayne Wayne0-  21-  6 19.3 53.4 -34.1 Won 1
Tuesday, Nov. 14
Bellmont 61, Fort Wayne Dwenger 57
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 61, Huntington North 51
Fort Wayne Concordia 46, East Noble 23
Fort Wayne Snider 56, Columbia City 45
Garrett 58, Fort Wayne North 22
Heritage 48, Fort Wayne Wayne 16
Wednesday, Nov. 15
Fort Wayne Snider 56, Fort Wayne Luers 47‡
Thursday, Nov. 16
Fort Wayne Dwenger 80, Fort Wayne North 17‡
Friday, Nov. 17
Fort Wayne Northrop 68, Carroll (Fort Wayne) 58‡
Fort Wayne South 65, Fort Wayne Wayne 13‡
Homestead 60, Fort Wayne Concordia 31‡
Saturday, Nov. 18
East Noble 43, Fort Wayne North 37
Fort Wayne Dwenger 65, New Haven 29
Fort Wayne Luers 58, Mississinewa 44
Fort Wayne South 59, South Bend Washington 31
Fort Wayne Wayne 29, Adams Central 28
Hamilton Southeastern 62, Carroll (Fort Wayne) 41
Fort Wayne Snider 51, Fort Wayne Canterbury 44
Fort Wayne Northrop 65, Hamilton Heights 38
Fort Wayne Northrop 80, Fort Wayne Canterbury 51
Hamilton Heights 48, Fort Wayne Snider 32
Monday, Nov. 20
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 64, East Noble 24
Fort Wayne Snider 49, Fort Wayne Canterbury 43
Tuesday, Nov. 21
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 24
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Luers, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne North, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 25
Heritage at Fort Wayne North, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Fort Wayne Concordia, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
DeKalb at Carroll (Fort Wayne), 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Concordia at Leo, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 29
Garrett at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Fort Wayne Wayne, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Homestead‡, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Northrop‡, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne North‡, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Snider‡, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Concordia‡, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Northridge, 2:30 pm
Fort Wayne South at Jay County, 1:30 pm
‡Conference game