WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Cascade5-  014-  4 61.2 49.8 11.4 Won 3
Owen Valley3-  115-  5 50.4 39.7 10.8 Won 1
Indian Creek3-  28-11 52.8 56.1 -3.3 Lost 1
Edgewood2-  213-  8 37.3 38.2 -0.9 Won 2
Cloverdale1-  411-  8 53.6 43.2 10.4 Lost 1
Brown County0-  55-11 46.7 56.1 -9.4 Won 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Greencastle5-  012-  7 49.2 42.1 7.1 Won 4
Northview4-  114-  6 55.5 47.0 8.6 Won 1
Sullivan2-  27-11 44.7 45.6 -0.8 Won 4
South Putnam2-  311-  8 49.2 44.1 5.1 Lost 1
West Vigo1-  33-12 35.2 50.7 -15.5 Lost 1
North Putnam0-  51-15 25.0 48.3 -23.3 Lost 2
Monday, Jan. 9
Edgewood 43, Monrovia 41
Owen Valley 58, Clay City 36
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Brown County 63, Crothersville 62
Cascade 64, Northview 56
Cloverdale 66, West Vigo 35
Greencastle 63, North Montgomery 35
New Palestine 55, Indian Creek 32
Riverton Parke 57, South Putnam 53
Sullivan 52, North Central (Farmersburg) 33
Wednesday, Jan. 11
South Putnam 83, Eminence 16
Friday, Jan. 13
Cascade 69, Cloverdale 57
Greencastle 62, North Putnam 15
Northview 58, South Putnam 55
Saturday, Jan. 14
Cascade 73, South Vermillion 29
North Montgomery at North Putnam, postponed
West Vigo at Turkey Run, postponed
Monday, Jan. 16
North Central (Farmersburg) at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Northview at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Sullivan, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Brown County at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Edgewood, 6 pm
Rockville at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Sullivan at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
North Putnam at Indianapolis International, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Brownstown Central at Brown County, 1:30 pm
Cascade at Plainfield, 1:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Indian Creek, 1 pm
West Vigo at Marshall (Ill.), 1:30 pm
Western Boone at Greencastle, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Bloomington North at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Avon, 7:30 pm
Northview at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Turkey Run at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Brown County at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Eminence, 6 pm
North Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Greencastle, 6 pm
Speedway at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Marshall (Ill.), 8 pm
Washington at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Bedford North Lawrence at Indian Creek, 1:30 pm
‡Conference game