NON-TOURNEY TEAMS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Dugger Union9-  2 48.7 32.2 16.5 Won 7
Traders Point Christian7-  3 38.4 28.1 10.3 Won 1
Bloomington Lighthouse7-  4 50.5 44.6 5.8 Lost 2
Horizon Christian6-  5 43.8 37.7 6.1 Lost 1
Christel House Academy5-11 29.3 44.4 -15.1 Lost 1
Bowman Academy5-12 50.6 55.1 -4.5 Won 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse2-10 24.7 46.1 -21.4 Lost 1
Providence Cristo Rey2-12 20.9 50.1 -29.3 Lost 1
Columbus Christian1-  7 25.6 44.9 -19.3 Won 1
South Bend Trinity0-  9 23.3 45.7 -22.3 Lost 10
Monday, Jan. 9
Bethesda Christian 54, Christel House Academy 15
Dugger Union 62, Palestine (Ill.) 41
Lighthouse CPA 75, Bowman Academy 66
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Bowman Academy 76, Gary 21st Century 33
Christel House Academy 48, Indiana Math & Science 34
Horizon Christian 41, King's Academy 35
Southside Christian 66, Bloomington Lighthouse 53
Thursday, Jan. 12
Dugger Union 41, Turkey Run 27
Granger Christian 50, South Bend Trinity 21
Indianapolis Lighthouse 36, Christel House Academy 27
Indianapolis Metropolitan 46, Providence Cristo Rey 21
Southside Christian 47, Horizon Christian 39
Friday, Jan. 13
Indianapolis Arlington 46, Indianapolis Lighthouse 20
Bloomington Lighthouse at Medora, canceled
Saturday, Jan. 14
Bowman Academy 48, Thornridge (Ill.) 29
Indianapolis Marshall at Providence Cristo Rey, postponed
Monday, Jan. 16
Bowman Academy at North Newton, 8 pm
Chicago Marist (Ill.) at Bowman Academy, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Christel House Academy at Indianapolis International, 6 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indiana Math & Science, 6 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Hammond at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Washington Catholic at Dugger Union, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 19
Faith Christian at Horizon Christian, 7 pm
South Bend Trinity at Mishawaka Christian, 6:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 20
Dugger Union at Living Water HomeSchool, 6:30 pm
Horizon Christian at Indiana Christian Academy, 5:30 pm
Madison Christian at Bloomington Lighthouse, 6:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 21
Bloomington Lighthouse at Dugger Union, 6 pm
Bowman Academy at Griffith, 2:30 pm
Columbus Christian at Cannelton, 3 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Traders Point Christian at Lakeland Christian, 2 pm
Monday, Jan. 23
Bethesda Christian at Traders Point Christian, 5 pm
Horizon Christian at Indianapolis Lighthouse, 5:30 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Traders Point Christian, 6 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Loogootee at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Columbus HomeSchool at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at South Bend Trinity, 6 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 25
Bowman Academy at Hammond Gavit, 8 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Indiana Math & Science, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Central Christian at Traders Point Christian, 7 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Indianapolis Math & Science, 6 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Bethesda Christian, 6:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Bloomington Lighthouse, 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Christel House Academy at Horizon Christian, 6 pm
Clinton Christian at South Bend Trinity, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Medora, 6:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Indianapolis Washington at Traders Point Christian, 6 pm
Traders Point Christian at Liberty Christian, 4:30 pm, Anderson U.
áConference game