<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required
JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
2016-17 GIRLS' TEAM SCHEDULES
Email corrections and additions to john_harrell@comcast.net or fax to 1-877-236-3695. Include game times.
Number of games short of a full schedule is in parentheses
Adams Central (1) Greensburg Northeastern
Alexandria Greenwood Northfield
Anderson Greenwood Christian Northridge
Anderson Prep Academy (1) Griffith Northview
Andrean Guerin Catholic Northwestern
Angola Hagerstown (1) NorthWood
Argos Hamilton Norwell
Attica Hamilton Heights (1) Oak Hill
Austin Hamilton Southeastern Oldenburg Academy
Avon Hammond (3) Oregon-Davis (1)
Barr-Reeve Hammond Clark (1) Orleans (2)
Batesville Hammond Gavit Owen Valley
Bedford North Lawrence (2) Hammond Morton (1) Paoli
Beech Grove (1) Hammond Noll (1) Park Tudor
Bellmont Hanover Central (1) Pendleton Heights
Ben Davis Harrison (West Lafayette) Penn
Benton Central Hauser (2) Perry Central
Bethany Christian Hebron Perry Meridian
Bethesda Christian Henryville (1) Peru
Blackford Heritage Pike (1)
Bloomfield Heritage Christian Pike Central
Bloomington Lighthouse (2) Heritage Hills Pioneer
Bloomington North Highland Plainfield
Bloomington South (2) Hobart Plymouth
Blue River Homestead Portage
Bluffton Horizon Christian Prairie Heights
Boone Grove Huntington North Princeton
Boonville Indian Creek (2) Providence
Borden Indiana Deaf Providence Cristo Rey
Bowman Academy Indiana Math & Science (6) Randolph Southern
Brebeuf Jesuit Indianapolis Arlington (1) Rensselaer Central
Bremen Indianapolis Attucks (1) Richmond
Brown County (1) Indianapolis Broad Ripple (1) Rising Sun
Brownsburg Indianapolis Cathedral River Forest
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Chatard Riverton Parke
Calumet Indianapolis Herron Rochester
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis International (3) Rock Creek Academy (1)
Cannelton Indianapolis Lighthouse Rockville
Carmel Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Carroll (Flora) (2) Indianapolis Manual Rushville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) (1) Indianapolis Marshall (1) Salem
Cascade Indianapolis Metropolitan (2) Scottsburg
Castle Indianapolis Northwest (4) Seeger (1)
Caston Indianapolis Ritter Seton Catholic
Center Grove Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Centerville Indianapolis Scecina Shakamak
Central Christian Indianapolis Shortridge Shawe Memorial
Central Noble Indianapolis Tech Shelbyville
Charlestown Indianapolis Tindley Shenandoah
Chesterton Indianapolis Washington Sheridan (2)
Christel House Academy (1) Irvington Prep Academy (4) Shoals
Christian Academy (1) Jac-Cen-Del Silver Creek
Churubusco Jasper South Adams
Clarksville Jay County South Bend Adams (2)
Clay City (1) Jeffersonville South Bend Career Academy (8)
Clinton Central Jennings County (1) South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Jimtown South Bend Riley
Cloverdale John Glenn South Bend St. Joseph (1)
Columbia City Kankakee Valley South Bend Trinity (3)
Columbus Christian Knightstown South Bend Washington (1)
Columbus East Knox South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus North Kokomo South Central (Union Mills)
Concord Kouts South Dearborn (1)
Connersville LaCrosse South Decatur
Corydon Central Lafayette Central Catholic South Knox
Covenant Christian (1) Lafayette Jeff South Newton
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lake Central South Putnam
Covington Lake Station (2) South Ripley
Cowan Lakeland South Spencer
Crawford County Lakeland Christian South Vermillion
Crawfordsville Lakewood Park (2) Southern Wells
Crothersville Lanesville Southmont
Crown Point Lapel (1) Southport
Culver LaPorte Southridge (1)
Culver Academy (2) LaVille Southwestern (Hanover)
Daleville Lawrence Central Southwestern (Shelbyville) (1)
Danville Lawrence North Southwood
Decatur Central Lawrenceburg Speedway
DeKalb Lebanon Springs Valley
Delphi Leo (1) Sullivan
Delta Lewis Cass Switzerland County
Dugger Union (3) Liberty Christian (1) Taylor
East Central (1) Lighthouse CPA Tecumseh (1)
East Chicago Central Linton-Stockton Tell City
East Noble Logansport Terre Haute North
Eastbrook Loogootee Terre Haute South
Eastern (Greentown) Lowell Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern (Pekin) Maconaquah Tipton
Eastern Greene Madison Traders Point Christian (4)
Eastern Hancock (1) Madison-Grant (1) Tri (1)
Eastside Manchester Tri-Central
Edgewood Marion Tri-County
Edinburgh Marquette Catholic Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Central (1) Martinsville Triton
Elkhart Christian (1) McCutcheon Triton Central
Elkhart Memorial Medora (3) Tri-West (1)
Elwood Merrillville Turkey Run (3)
Eminence Michigan City Twin Lakes
Evansville Bosse (2) Milan Union (Modoc)
Evansville Central (1) Mishawaka Union City
Evansville Harrison Mishawaka Marian Union County
Evansville Mater Dei (1) Mississinewa University (1)
Evansville Memorial (1) Mitchell Valparaiso
Evansville North Monroe Central Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Reitz (3) Monrovia Vincennes Rivet
Fairfield (1) Mooresville Wabash
Faith Christian (1) Morgan Twp. Waldron
Fishers (1) Morristown Wapahani
Floyd Central Mount Carmel (Ill.) Warren Central
Forest Park Mount Vernon (Fortville) (1) Warsaw
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mount Vernon (Posey) (1) Washington
Fort Wayne Canterbury (1) Muncie Burris (1) Washington Catholic (3)
Fort Wayne Concordia Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Dwenger (2) Munster Wawasee
Fort Wayne Luers New Albany (1) Wes-Del
Fort Wayne North New Castle West Central
Fort Wayne Northrop (1) New Haven West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Snider (4) New Palestine West Noble
Fort Wayne South New Prairie West Vigo
Fort Wayne Wayne New Washington West Washington
Fountain Central Noblesville Western
Frankfort North Central (Farmersburg) Western Boone
Franklin North Central (Indianapolis) (1) Westfield (1)
Franklin Central North Daviess Westview
Franklin County North Decatur Westville
Frankton North Harrison (1) Wheeler (1)
Fremont North Judson White River Valley
Frontier (1) North Knox Whiteland
Garrett North Miami Whiting
Gary 21st Century North Montgomery Whitko
Gary Roosevelt (2) North Newton Winamac (1)
Gary West North Posey Winchester
Gibson Southern North Putnam (1) Wood Memorial
Goshen North Vermillion (2) Woodlan
Greencastle North White Yorktown (1)
Greenfield-Central Northeast Dubois Zionsville