<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required
JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
2014-15 GIRLS' TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (16%) are in bold type, partial schedules in light type
340 schedules still incomplete (light type)
Email schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net or fax to 1-877-236-3695. Include game times.
Number of games short of a full schedule is in parentheses
Adams Central Greenwood Christian Northeast Dubois
Alexandria Griffith Northeastern
Anderson Guerin Catholic Northfield
Andrean Hagerstown Northridge
Angola Hamilton Northview
Argos (2) Hamilton Heights Northwestern
Attica Hamilton Southeastern NorthWood
Austin Hammond Norwell
Avon Hammond Clark Oak Hill
Baptist Academy Hammond Gavit Oldenburg Academy
Barr-Reeve Hammond Morton Oregon-Davis (1)
Batesville (2) Hammond Noll Orleans (2)
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Science & Tech Owen Valley
Beech Grove Hanover Central Paoli
Bellmont Harrison (West Lafayette) Park Tudor
Ben Davis Hauser Pendleton Heights
Benton Central (2) Hebron Penn
Bethany Christian Henryville Perry Central
Bethesda Christian Heritage Perry Meridian
Blackford Heritage Christian (1) Peru
Bloomfield Heritage Hills Pike
Bloomington North Highland Pike Central
Bloomington South Hobart Pioneer
Blue River Homestead Plainfield
Bluffton Horizon Christian Plymouth
Boone Grove Howe School Portage
Boonville Huntington North Prairie Heights
Borden Indian Creek Princeton
Bowman Academy Indiana Deaf Providence (1)
Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Math & Science Providence Cristo Rey
Bremen (1) Indianapolis Arlington Randolph Southern
Brown County Indianapolis Attucks Rensselaer Central (2)
Brownsburg Indianapolis Broad Ripple Richmond
Brownstown Central (2) Indianapolis Cathedral Rising Sun (2)
Calumet Indianapolis Chatard (1) River Forest
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Herron Riverton Parke
Cannelton Indianapolis Howe Rochester
Carmel Indianapolis International Rock Creek Academy
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Lighthouse Rockville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Cascade Indianapolis Manual (1) Rushville
Castle Indianapolis Marshall (2) Salem
Caston Indianapolis Metropolitan Scottsburg
Center Grove (2) Indianapolis Northwest Seeger
Centerville Indianapolis Ritter Seton Catholic
Central Noble (2) Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Charlestown Indianapolis Scecina Shakamak
Chesterton Indianapolis Shortridge Shawe Memorial
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Tech Shelbyville
Christian Academy Indianapolis Tindley Shenandoah
Churubusco Indianapolis Washington Sheridan
Clarksville Irvington Prep Academy Shoals
Clay City Jac-Cen-Del (1) Silver Creek
Clinton Central Jasper South Adams
Clinton Prairie Jay County South Bend Adams
Cloverdale Jeffersonville South Bend Career Academy
Columbia City Jennings County South Bend Clay (1)
Columbus Christian Jimtown South Bend Riley
Columbus East John Glenn South Bend St. Joseph
Columbus North Kankakee Valley South Bend Trinity
Concord Knightstown South Bend Washington
Connersville Knox (1) South Central (Elizabeth)
Corydon Central Kokomo South Central (Union Mills)
Covenant Christian Kouts South Dearborn
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) LaCrosse South Decatur
Covington Lafayette Central Catholic South Knox
Cowan (2) Lafayette Jeff South Newton
Crawford County Lake Central South Putnam
Crawfordsville (1) Lake Station South Ripley
Crothersville Lakeland South Spencer
Crown Point Lakeland Christian (1) South Vermillion
Culver Lakewood Park Southern Wells
Culver Academy Lanesville Southmont
Daleville Lapel Southport
Danville LaPorte Southridge
Decatur Central LaVille Southwestern (Hanover)
DeKalb Lawrence Central Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Delphi Lawrence North Southwood
Delta Lawrenceburg Speedway
East Central Lebanon Springs Valley
East Chicago Central Leo Sullivan
East Noble Lewis Cass Switzerland County
Eastbrook Liberty Christian Taylor
Eastern (Greentown) Lighthouse CPA Tecumseh
Eastern (Pekin) Linton-Stockton Tell City
Eastern Greene Logansport Terre Haute North
Eastern Hancock Loogootee Terre Haute South (2)
Eastside Lowell Tippecanoe Valley
Edgewood Maconaquah Tipton (1)
Edinburgh Madison Tri (1)
Elkhart Central Madison-Grant Tri-Central
Elkhart Christian Manchester Tri-County
Elkhart Memorial Marion Trinity Lutheran
Elwood Marquette Catholic Triton
Eminence Martinsville (3) Triton Central
Evansville Bosse McCutcheon Tri-West
Evansville Central Medora Turkey Run
Evansville Harrison Merrillville Twin Lakes
Evansville Mater Dei Michigan City Union (Modoc)
Evansville Memorial Milan Union City (2)
Evansville North Mishawaka Union County
Evansville Reitz Mishawaka Marian University
Fairfield Mississinewa Valparaiso
Faith Christian Mitchell Vincennes Lincoln
Fall Creek Academy Monroe Central (2) Vincennes Rivet
Fishers Monrovia Wabash
Floyd Central Mooresville Waldron
Forest Park Morgan Twp. Wapahani
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Morristown Warren Central
Fort Wayne Canterbury Mount Carmel (Ill.) Warsaw
Fort Wayne Concordia Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington
Fort Wayne Dwenger Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Luers Muncie Burris Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne North Muncie Central (2) Wawasee
Fort Wayne Northrop Munster Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Snider New Albany West Central
Fort Wayne South New Castle (1) West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Wayne New Haven West Noble
Fountain Central New Palestine West Vigo
Frankfort New Prairie West Washington
Franklin New Washington Western
Franklin Central Noblesville Western Boone (1)
Franklin County North Central (Farmersburg) Westfield
Frankton North Central (Indianapolis) Westview
Fremont North Daviess Westville
Frontier North Decatur Wheeler
Garrett North Harrison White River Valley
Gary 21st Century North Judson Whiteland
Gary Roosevelt North Knox (2) Whiting
Gary West North Miami Whitko
Gibson Southern North Montgomery (2) Winamac
Goshen North Newton Winchester
Greencastle North Posey Wood Memorial
Greenfield-Central North Putnam Woodlan
Greensburg North Vermillion Yorktown
Greenwood North White Zionsville