BEST OPPONENTS' RECORDS
Only games against this website's teams counted
W- LPct.
1. North Central (Indianapolis)424-190.691
2. Pike394-192.672
3. Carmel417-211.664
4. Franklin Central359-184.661
5. Jeffersonville348-186.652
6. Lawrence Central359-192.652
7. Lake Central369-204.644
8. Mount Carmel (Ill.)158-90.637
9. Northwestern405-234.634
10. Zionsville403-241.626
11. Marquette Catholic386-232.625
12. Lawrence North449-272.623
13. North Judson387-236.621
14. Knightstown325-200.619
15. New Albany348-218.615
16. Ben Davis388-248.610
17. Lafayette Jeff373-241.607
18. Bedford North Lawrence408-265.606
19. Valparaiso343-224.605
20. Benton Central401-262.605
21. Warsaw353-233.602
22. Hammond Noll309-205.601
23. Beech Grove332-221.600
24. Homestead387-260.598
25. Hamilton Heights365-246.597
26. Guerin Catholic351-237.597
27. Winchester390-264.596
28. Warren Central281-191.595
29. Heritage Christian360-245.595
30. Fort Wayne Luers299-206.592
31. Salem397-275.591
32. Mooresville394-273.591
33. Perry Meridian347-241.590
34. Portage380-264.590
35. Center Grove374-261.589
36. Mitchell336-235.588
37. Lafayette Central Catholic400-280.588
38. Fishers347-243.588
39. Seymour334-234.588
40. Cascade314-221.587
41. Rensselaer Central287-202.587
42. Northridge346-244.586
43. Hamilton Southeastern394-278.586
44. Triton Central355-251.586
45. Fort Wayne South338-239.586
46. Jay County343-244.584
47. Tippecanoe Valley318-227.583
48. Kankakee Valley360-257.583
49. Oak Hill407-291.583
50. Avon329-236.582