BEST OPPONENTS' RECORDS
Only games against this website's teams counted
W- LPct.
1. North Central (Indianapolis)415-187.689
2. Pike391-191.672
3. Carmel410-210.661
4. Franklin Central356-183.660
5. Lawrence Central357-188.655
6. Jeffersonville347-183.655
7. Lake Central367-203.644
8. Mount Carmel (Ill.)157-89.638
9. Zionsville400-240.625
10. North Judson385-235.621
11. Knightstown324-199.620
12. New Albany346-217.615
13. Northwestern354-224.612
14. Ben Davis384-246.610
15. Lafayette Jeff369-237.609
16. Bedford North Lawrence406-262.608
17. Valparaiso341-223.605
18. Warsaw353-232.603
19. Hammond Noll307-203.602
20. Beech Grove332-220.601
21. Guerin Catholic351-235.599
22. Lawrence North397-266.599
23. Heritage Christian358-242.597
24. Hamilton Heights362-245.596
25. Homestead382-259.596
26. Fort Wayne Luers299-204.594
27. Warren Central278-190.594
28. Marquette Catholic332-228.593
29. Mooresville393-272.591
30. Portage378-263.590
31. Mitchell336-234.589
32. Center Grove373-260.589
33. Seymour334-233.589
34. Perry Meridian345-241.589
35. Northridge346-243.587
36. Lafayette Central Catholic394-277.587
37. Triton Central354-249.587
38. Cascade314-221.587
39. Fishers342-242.586
40. Rensselaer Central284-201.586
41. Tippecanoe Valley318-226.585
42. Fort Wayne South336-239.584
43. Kankakee Valley357-254.584
44. Jay County340-243.583
45. Evansville North348-251.581
46. Avon327-236.581
47. Winchester346-250.581
48. Evansville Memorial342-248.580
49. Salem371-270.579
50. Benton Central350-255.579