BEST OPPONENTS' RECORDS
Only games against this website's teams counted
W- LPct.
1. Carmel231-106.685
2. Heritage Christian226-109.675
3. Lawrence Central218-111.663
4. Warren Central230-118.661
5. Lawrence North183-96.656
6. Greenfield-Central244-134.646
7. Westfield216-121.641
8. Hamilton Southeastern217-122.640
9. Fishers219-125.637
10. Jasper208-120.634
11. Noblesville218-126.634
12. New Albany192-111.634
13. Jeffersonville212-127.625
14. Evansville Memorial195-118.623
15. Mount Vernon (Posey)203-123.623
16. North Central (Indianapolis)219-133.622
17. Terre Haute North179-109.622
18. Avon195-120.619
19. Bedford North Lawrence206-127.619
20. Center Grove212-131.618
21. Pike192-120.615
22. Franklin Central189-120.612
23. Indianapolis Roncalli228-146.610
24. Merrillville225-145.608
25. Batesville217-140.608
26. Norwell211-137.606
27. Castle164-108.603
28. Homestead172-114.601
29. Brownsburg203-135.601
30. Mooresville214-144.598
31. Columbia City232-158.595
32. Floyd Central141-97.592
33. Lake Central228-157.592
34. Warsaw211-146.591
35. Chesterton202-140.591
36. Zionsville217-152.588
37. Seymour209-147.587
38. Benton Central172-121.587
39. Columbus East199-140.587
40. Plainfield217-154.585
41. Northridge242-172.585
42. Jennings County198-141.584
43. Evansville Bosse167-119.584
44. Tri-West204-146.583
45. Bloomington South180-129.583
46. Greenwood209-150.582
47. Whiteland206-148.582
48. Twin Lakes216-156.581
49. McCutcheon218-158.580
50. Valparaiso219-159.579