CROWN POINT
 SectClassOverall
Lake Central4-  08-  4 9-  4
East Chicago Central3-  26-  3 10-  4
Crown Point3-  24-  7 6-  7
Munster2-  23-  3 9-  3
Lowell2-  32-  4 4-  6
Highland1-  31-  6 5-  7
Hammond Morton0-  30-  4 7-  6
KANKAKEE VALLEY
 SectClassOverall
Valparaiso4-  08-  3 10-  3
Chesterton2-  19-  1 10-  1
Portage2-  13-  4 5-  5
Kankakee Valley1-  13-  1 11-  1
Michigan City2-  24-  4 6-  5
Merrillville0-  20-  8 1-  9
Hobart0-  40-  8 1-10
PENN
 SectClassOverall
South Bend St. Joseph3-  05-  0 8-  1
Penn3-  05-  1 10-  1
LaPorte2-  17-  1 8-  2
Mishawaka2-  13-  4 6-  6
South Bend Riley1-  41-  5 1-11
South Bend Clay0-  20-  6 1-14
South Bend Adams0-  30-  7 1-11
CONCORD
 SectClassOverall
Northridge3-  06-  1 11-  2
Elkhart Memorial1-  04-  1 5-  4
Plymouth1-  03-  2 6-  5
Elkhart Central1-  23-  4 8-  5
Warsaw0-  02-  2 7-  3
Goshen0-  22-  2 7-  6
Concord0-  22-  4 4-  7
CARROLL (FORT WAYNE)
 SectClassOverall
Fort Wayne Northrop3-  03-  1 10-  1
Fort Wayne Snider2-  03-  4 7-  6
Carroll (Fort Wayne)2-  15-  3 8-  4
DeKalb1-  21-  2 5-  7
East Noble1-  32-  4 3-  9
Fort Wayne North0-  30-  4 4-  9
FORT WAYNE SOUTH
 SectClassOverall
Homestead2-  05-  1 10-  1
Fort Wayne South1-  05-  0 10-  0
Muncie Central0-  01-  4 1-10
Huntington North0-  11-  3 5-  6
Fort Wayne Wayne0-  20-  6 1-12
LOGANSPORT
 SectClassOverall
Lafayette Jeff5-  06-  0 11-  1
Zionsville1-  03-  3 9-  3
Harrison (West Lafayette)3-  24-  2 8-  3
McCutcheon2-  22-  2 5-  5
Logansport0-  32-  5 5-  6
Kokomo0-  40-  6 3-  9
FISHERS
 SectClassOverall
Carmel3-  012-  1 13-  1
Hamilton Southeastern1-  110-  2 11-  2
Westfield1-  15-  4 9-  4
Noblesville2-  25-  6 6-  6
Fishers1-  26-  5 7-  5
Anderson0-  26-  6 7-  6
CONNERSVILLE
 SectClassOverall
New Palestine2-  17-  1 9-  1
Pendleton Heights1-  15-  2 8-  5
Connersville1-  12-  2 4-  8
Greenfield-Central1-  13-  7 3-  8
Mount Vernon (Fortville)1-  23-  6 5-  7
Richmond0-  03-  2 7-  3
LAWRENCE NORTH
 SectClassOverall
North Central (Indianapolis)1-  012-  0 12-  0
Lawrence North3-  110-  2 12-  2
Indianapolis Cathedral1-  14-  3 5-  4
Warren Central1-  14-  5 6-  5
Lawrence Central0-  00-  9 0-11
Heritage Christian0-  13-  4 7-  6
Indianapolis Tech0-  20-11 1-12
PERRY MERIDIAN
 SectClassOverall
Pike2-  010-  1 11-  1
Ben Davis2-  06-  5 8-  5
Decatur Central1-  01-  5 4-  6
Indianapolis Roncalli1-  12-  5 7-  5
Southport0-  12-  9 2-  9
Perry Meridian0-  43-  8 3-  8
AVON
 SectClassOverall
Brownsburg4-  08-  2 9-  2
Avon3-  26-  5 8-  5
Plainfield1-  14-  4 6-  5
Terre Haute South1-  23-  4 6-  4
Mooresville1-  24-  6 6-  6
Terre Haute North0-  30-  6 3-10
FRANKLIN CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Center Grove4-  09-  1 10-  1
Whiteland3-  17-  1 10-  1
Franklin Central1-  12-  8 3-  8
Martinsville1-  25-  6 8-  6
Franklin1-  35-  4 5-  7
Greenwood0-  33-  7 7-  7
EAST CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Columbus North2-  08-  2 8-  2
Columbus East3-  15-  2 7-  2
Bloomington North2-  13-  8 4-10
Shelbyville0-  10-  4 1-10
East Central0-  23-  3 8-  4
Bloomington South0-  24-  6 5-  6
SEYMOUR
 SectClassOverall
North Harrison3-  04-  1 11-  1
Bedford North Lawrence3-  16-  2 9-  2
New Albany2-  12-  2 8-  3
Seymour2-  12-  4 7-  6
Jeffersonville2-  25-  2 8-  3
Floyd Central0-  32-  5 3-  8
Jennings County0-  40-  6 2-  8
EVANSVILLE CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Castle3-  05-  0 10-  0
Evansville Central2-  13-  1 10-  2
Evansville North2-  12-  1 7-  1
Evansville Harrison1-  21-  4 1-  7
Jasper0-  11-  2 3-  8
Evansville Reitz0-  30-  3 1-12
GARY WEST
 SectClassOverall
Gary West3-  04-  0 9-  3
Griffith1-  01-  2 1-  8
Lighthouse CPA2-  12-  1 7-  2
Hammond Clark1-  22-  2 3-  9
Hammond1-  31-  3 3-  8
Hammond Gavit0-  20-  5 1-10
KNOX
 SectClassOverall
Knox1-  01-  1 6-  3
Hanover Central1-  12-  1 3-  9
Rensselaer Central1-  12-  2 6-  5
Calumet0-  02-  0 2-  6
Twin Lakes0-  01-  3 3-  7
Wheeler0-  11-  2 1-10
JOHN GLENN
 SectClassOverall
Mishawaka Marian4-  05-  1 10-  2
New Prairie1-  01-  0 3-  7
John Glenn1-  12-  1 9-  4
South Bend Washington1-  11-  2 5-  8
Culver Academy0-  21-  3 5-  8
Jimtown0-  30-  6 1-13
FRANKFORT
 SectClassOverall
Northwestern2-  04-  0 11-  1
West Lafayette2-  06-  1 10-  3
Western1-  21-  3 2-  9
Frankfort1-  21-  4 3-  9
Peru0-  00-  1 2-  7
Maconaquah0-  20-  4 1-11
FAIRFIELD
 SectClassOverall
Fairfield2-  05-  0 11-  1
West Noble1-  02-  1 9-  3
Wawasee1-  21-  3 6-  5
Tippecanoe Valley0-  02-  0 11-  1
NorthWood0-  02-  0 8-  2
Lakeland0-  21-  3 5-  6
FORT WAYNE DWENGER
 SectClassOverall
Angola4-  06-  2 11-  2
Fort Wayne Concordia3-  05-  0 10-  3
Fort Wayne Dwenger2-  13-  2 6-  4
Woodlan1-  21-  3 5-  7
Garrett1-  21-  3 4-  7
Leo0-  22-  2 6-  6
New Haven0-  40-  4 2-10
BELLMONT
 SectClassOverall
Fort Wayne Luers2-  03-  0 6-  4
Bellmont2-  04-  2 7-  3
Marion1-  02-  0 11-  2
Norwell1-  01-  2 6-  3
Heritage0-  10-  3 6-  6
Mississinewa0-  22-  3 7-  6
Columbia City0-  30-  6 2-  9
BLACKFORD
 SectClassOverall
Yorktown3-  05-  0 7-  4
New Castle2-  03-  0 6-  7
Jay County1-  15-  1 7-  6
Delta1-  21-  2 6-  5
Hamilton Heights0-  02-  2 5-  5
Muncie Burris0-  10-  2 4-10
Blackford0-  30-  3 0-13
CRAWFORDSVILLE
 SectClassOverall
Greencastle2-  06-  3 9-  3
Benton Central1-  04-  0 9-  2
Lebanon1-  02-  3 4-  7
North Montgomery2-  13-  3 7-  6
Southmont1-  11-  2 4-  9
Crawfordsville0-  50-  8 2-13
OWEN VALLEY
 SectClassOverall
Northview3-  04-  0 11-  2
Owen Valley2-  05-  0 12-  0
Edgewood2-  04-  1 6-  7
South Vermillion1-  21-  2 5-  7
Brown County0-  20-  2 5-  6
West Vigo0-  40-  5 2-11
BREBEUF JESUIT
 SectClassOverall
Indianapolis Chatard2-  03-  1 4-  5
Indianapolis Broad Ripple1-  02-  1 6-  4
Indianapolis Ritter0-  01-  1 7-  4
Brebeuf Jesuit0-  00-  1 2-  8
Guerin Catholic0-  00-  5 0-  9
Indianapolis Attucks0-  10-  2 3-  7
Indianapolis Northwest0-  20-  3 2-  6
INDIANAPOLIS MANUAL
 SectClassOverall
Beech Grove2-  03-  0 7-  1
Indianapolis Manual1-  02-  1 8-  7
Tri-West1-  15-  2 9-  3
Danville0-  05-  1 8-  3
Indianapolis Herron0-  11-  2 2-  5
Indian Creek0-  22-  3 8-  6
SOUTH DEARBORN
 SectClassOverall
Greensburg3-  03-  0 11-  2
Lawrenceburg2-  02-  0 10-  1
Madison1-  01-  2 5-  6
Batesville2-  12-  1 6-  5
Rushville1-  11-  2 5-  6
Franklin County0-  20-  2 6-  5
South Dearborn0-  50-  6 7-  9
SALEM
 SectClassOverall
Salem2-  03-  0 10-  2
Charlestown2-  13-  1 8-  3
Brownstown Central2-  12-  1 9-  4
Corydon Central2-  33-  3 9-  5
Silver Creek1-  21-  2 5-  8
Scottsburg1-  31-  3 6-  7
PRINCETON
 SectClassOverall
Vincennes Lincoln2-  04-  1 8-  3
Princeton1-  03-  3 8-  5
Washington1-  11-  1 7-  2
Pike Central1-  12-  3 7-  4
Sullivan0-  10-  5 4-  7
Southridge0-  20-  5 2-12
MOUNT VERNON (POSEY)
 SectClassOverall
Gibson Southern2-  05-  0 9-  2
Evansville Memorial2-  02-  0 3-  3
Evansville Bosse2-  23-  5 5-  7
Heritage Hills0-  02-  0 9-  1
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-  21-  2 4-  5
Boonville0-  22-  4 2-  8
HAMMOND NOLL
 SectClassOverall
Whiting1-  01-  0 6-  4
Hammond Noll1-  02-  1 6-  4
River Forest1-  11-  2 2-  8
Andrean0-  00-  0 1-  8
Gary Roosevelt0-  10-  1 2-  7
Lake Station0-  10-  2 6-  6
BOONE GROVE
 SectClassOverall
Boone Grove2-  04-  0 13-  0
North Judson1-  02-  0 10-  0
Winamac0-  03-  1 7-  4
North Newton0-  11-  1 2-  5
Hebron0-  20-  3 5-  7
CENTRAL NOBLE
 SectClassOverall
Central Noble3-  03-  0 9-  1
Bremen2-  02-  0 6-  7
Westview1-  12-  1 5-  7
LaVille0-  11-  1 9-  2
Prairie Heights0-  21-  3 4-10
Whitko0-  21-  5 1-11
EASTSIDE
 SectClassOverall
Eastside1-  02-  0 10-  1
Fort Wayne Canterbury1-  01-  0 4-  8
South Adams2-  12-  2 7-  3
Churubusco1-  11-  4 2-10
Bluffton0-  12-  2 8-  2
Adams Central0-  20-  3 2-  9
OAK HILL
 SectClassOverall
Oak Hill2-  04-  0 11-  0
Rochester2-  12-  3 10-  4
Wabash1-  12-  2 5-  6
Manchester1-  13-  3 6-  6
North Miami0-  12-  2 5-  3
Lewis Cass0-  20-  6 2-11
LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC
 SectClassOverall
Rossville2-  05-  0 10-  2
Lafayette Central Catholic1-  01-  1 4-  5
Clinton Prairie3-  16-  1 11-  1
Seeger2-  12-  1 5-  7
Delphi1-  12-  1 7-  3
Covington0-  20-  3 2-  9
Fountain Central0-  40-  5 3-  8
ALEXANDRIA
 SectClassOverall
Tipton3-  05-  0 9-  2
Alexandria2-  03-  2 8-  4
Eastern (Greentown)2-  24-  4 6-  5
Carroll (Flora)0-  01-  3 4-  7
Taylor0-  10-  5 1-12
Madison-Grant0-  21-  6 4-  7
Eastbrook0-  20-  3 4-  5
FRANKTON
 SectClassOverall
Frankton3-  07-  1 11-  1
Monroe Central1-  04-  0 8-  0
Sheridan1-  03-  2 7-  4
Lapel1-  24-  3 5-  4
Wapahani0-  12-  1 7-  3
Elwood0-  31-  7 3-10
NORTHEASTERN
 SectClassOverall
Winchester2-  06-  1 11-  1
Union County2-  03-  1 5-  6
Northeastern1-  11-  2 6-  4
Cambridge City Lincoln1-  11-  3 4-  6
Hagerstown1-  23-  2 6-  5
Centerville0-  31-  4 4-  8
TRITON CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Shenandoah2-  05-  1 10-  3
Triton Central1-  05-  0 12-  1
Irvington Prep Academy1-  12-  3 7-  5
Eastern Hancock1-  23-  5 8-  5
Knightstown1-  22-  6 3-10
Indianapolis Howe0-  10-  4 4-  7
INDIANAPOLIS SHORTRIDGE
 SectClassOverall
Park Tudor2-  02-  2 5-  6
Indianapolis Arlington1-  03-  0 7-  6
Speedway2-  13-  3 5-  7
Indianapolis Scecina1-  12-  1 4-  4
Covenant Christian0-  03-  0 6-  3
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  10-  1 2-  6
Indianapolis Washington0-  31-  4 2-  7
CASCADE
 SectClassOverall
South Putnam2-  02-  0 8-  3
Cascade1-  01-  1 3-  8
Cloverdale2-  13-  1 9-  2
North Putnam1-  32-  3 4-  8
Western Boone0-  00-  0 6-  5
Monrovia0-  23-  4 5-  8
SOUTH RIPLEY
 SectClassOverall
South Ripley3-  03-  0 9-  1
North Decatur2-  14-  3 6-  6
Milan1-  11-  2 3-  6
Switzerland County1-  21-  2 2-  9
Southwestern (Hanover)0-  02-  2 5-  6
South Decatur0-  30-  4 1-11
AUSTIN
 SectClassOverall
Eastern (Pekin)3-  05-  0 10-  2
Paoli2-  03-  0 10-  2
Austin2-  12-  2 4-  8
Crawford County1-  15-  1 7-  4
Providence1-  12-  1 5-  5
Henryville0-  31-  3 6-  8
Clarksville0-  30-  4 4-12
NORTH DAVIESS
 SectClassOverall
Linton-Stockton4-  04-  1 10-  2
North Knox2-  12-  1 10-  2
Mitchell0-  01-  2 8-  6
Eastern Greene0-  10-  2 1-  9
South Knox0-  21-  2 6-  6
North Daviess0-  20-  2 3-  9
FOREST PARK
 SectClassOverall
Forest Park3-  03-  1 6-  5
Evansville Mater Dei1-  11-  1 5-  4
Perry Central1-  11-  3 2-10
North Posey0-  10-  1 5-  5
Tell City0-  10-  3 5-  8
South Spencer0-  10-  3 0-11
MORGAN TWP.
 SectClassOverall
Westville3-  05-  1 7-  4
Morgan Twp.1-  03-  1 7-  3
Kouts1-  21-  5 5-  7
Marquette Catholic0-  01-  0 9-  1
Washington Twp.0-  11-  2 5-  5
Hammond Science & Tech0-  10-  1 1-  3
Gary 21st Century0-  10-  2 2-  8
WEST CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
North White4-  06-  1 9-  2
South Newton3-  05-  0 8-  4
Tri-County3-  24-  4 4-  8
Pioneer2-  23-  3 3-  8
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)0-  22-  4 4-  6
Caston0-  32-  4 2-  8
West Central0-  32-  6 2-10
OREGON-DAVIS
 SectClassOverall
LaCrosse1-  05-  1 8-  5
Oregon-Davis1-  01-  1 3-  5
South Central (Union Mills)2-  15-  1 6-  5
Argos1-  13-  2 6-  5
Triton1-  11-  1 5-  8
South Bend Career Academy0-  00-  3 0-  4
Culver0-  31-  7 2-10
BETHANY CHRISTIAN
 SectClassOverall
Lakewood Park4-  04-  0 7-  4
Fremont2-  12-  1 5-  7
Bethany Christian2-  12-  2 6-  6
Fort Wayne Blackhawk1-  11-  2 2-11
Lakeland Christian2-  23-  3 5-  4
Elkhart Christian0-  22-  2 6-  4
Hamilton0-  40-  4 0-11
NORTH VERMILLION
 SectClassOverall
Rockville4-  04-  1 9-  5
Attica2-  05-  0 9-  2
North Vermillion2-  22-  2 6-  4
Riverton Parke2-  23-  3 5-  6
Faith Christian0-  10-  6 0-13
Turkey Run0-  50-  5 0-12
CLINTON CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Northfield1-  01-  0 6-  4
Clinton Central1-  03-  1 7-  6
Tri-Central0-  01-  1 6-  7
Southwood0-  11-  1 2-  9
Frontier0-  11-  6 2-  9
SOUTHERN WELLS
 SectClassOverall
Southern Wells2-  03-  1 6-  7
Cowan1-  02-  2 3-  8
Wes-Del1-  02-  2 3-  9
Daleville1-  11-  3 2-  8
Liberty Christian0-  11-  3 4-  6
Anderson Prep Academy0-  32-  5 3-  9
UNION CITY
 SectClassOverall
Tri2-  05-  0 9-  2
Randolph Southern2-  14-  1 9-  3
Blue River1-  14-  1 7-  2
Union City1-  12-  1 4-  8
Seton Catholic1-  12-  4 2-  8
Union (Modoc)0-  30-  5 0-11
CLAY CITY
 SectClassOverall
Clay City4-  06-  1 8-  4
North Central (Farmersburg)3-  13-  1 7-  5
Bloomfield2-  15-  3 9-  6
White River Valley2-  22-  2 3-  9
Eminence0-  32-  8 2-10
Shakamak0-  41-  5 2-11
UNIVERSITY
 SectClassOverall
Bethesda Christian4-  07-  1 9-  2
University2-  16-  2 10-  2
Indianapolis International1-  23-  3 4-  5
Indianapolis Metropolitan0-  13-  3 5-  7
Indiana Deaf0-  32-  4 3-  8
GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN
 SectClassOverall
Greenwood Christian1-  04-  2 6-  5
Providence Cristo Rey1-  01-  1 4-  7
Indianapolis Tindley0-  03-  0 9-  1
Indianapolis Lutheran0-  04-  1 6-  6
Indianapolis Lighthouse South0-  00-  3 0-  9
Christel House Academy0-  10-  4 0-13
Central Christian0-  10-  6 0-11
WALDRON
 SectClassOverall
Jac-Cen-Del4-  05-  0 10-  1
Southwestern (Shelbyville)3-  03-  2 6-  5
Morristown1-  13-  2 6-  5
Rising Sun1-  12-  2 3-  8
Oldenburg Academy1-  22-  2 3-  7
Hauser1-  21-  5 2-  8
Waldron0-  52-  6 3-  8
SOUTH CENTRAL (ELIZABETH)
 SectClassOverall
New Washington4-  05-  0 7-  6
South Central (Elizabeth)1-  03-  0 7-  3
Lanesville2-  13-  2 4-10
Christian Academy2-  32-  5 4-  7
Rock Creek Academy0-  22-  5 3-  8
Borden0-  31-  7 1-10
WEST WASHINGTON
 SectClassOverall
Trinity Lutheran2-  08-  0 10-  1
West Washington2-  05-  1 10-  4
Edinburgh1-  14-  4 6-  6
Shawe Memorial1-  12-  3 4-  8
Crothersville1-  24-  3 8-  5
Medora0-  30-  5 1-  7
LOOGOOTEE
 SectClassOverall
Loogootee4-  06-  0 9-  1
Vincennes Rivet1-  03-  0 10-  1
Barr-Reeve1-  12-  4 2-10
Orleans1-  22-  7 3-  9
Shoals0-  22-  4 3-  8
Washington Catholic0-  20-  6 0-  9
WOOD MEMORIAL
 SectClassOverall
Northeast Dubois3-  06-  0 9-  4
Tecumseh2-  13-  1 6-  5
Springs Valley0-  13-  3 4-  6
Cannelton0-  11-  3 2-  8
Wood Memorial0-  22-  3 5-  6