2019-20 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (75.9%) in bold type, partial schedules in light type.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Adams Central Greenfield-Central Northview
Alexandria Greensburg Northwestern (1)
Anderson Greenwood NorthWood
Anderson Prep Academy (3) Greenwood Christian Norwell
Andrean Griffith Oak Hill
Angola Guerin Catholic Oldenburg Academy
Argos Hagerstown Oregon-Davis
Attica Hamilton Orleans
Austin Hamilton Heights Owen Valley
Avon Hamilton Southeastern Paoli
Barr-Reeve (1) Hammond (3) Park Tudor
Batesville (2) Hammond Clark Parke Heritage
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit Pendleton Heights
Beech Grove Hammond Morton Penn
Bellmont Hammond Noll Perry Central
Ben Davis Hanover Central Perry Meridian
Benton Central (2) Harrison (West Lafayette) Peru
Bethany Christian Hauser Pike
Bethesda Christian Hebron Pike Central
Blackford Henryville Pioneer
Bloomfield Heritage Plainfield
Bloomington Lighthouse Heritage Christian (1) Plymouth
Bloomington North Heritage Hills Portage (2)
Bloomington South Highland Prairie Heights
Blue River Hobart Princeton (2)
Bluffton Homestead Providence
Boone Grove Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey (2)
Boonville Illiana Christian Purdue Polytechnic
Borden Indian Creek Randolph Southern
Bowman Academy Indiana Deaf Rensselaer Central
Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Math & Science Richmond
Bremen Indianapolis Attucks (1) Rising Sun
Brown County (2) Indianapolis Cathedral River Forest
Brownsburg Indianapolis Chatard (1) Riverton Parke
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Herron Rochester
Calumet Indianapolis Howe Rock Creek Academy (1)
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis International Rossville
Cannelton Indianapolis Lutheran Rushville
Career Academy Indianapolis Manual Salem (2)
Carmel Indianapolis Metropolitan Scottsburg
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Ritter Seeger
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Riverside Seton Catholic
Cascade Indianapolis Roncalli Seymour
Castle (1) Indianapolis Scecina Shakamak
Caston Indianapolis Shortridge Shawe Memorial (2)
Center Grove Indianapolis Tech Shelbyville
Centerville Indianapolis Tindley Shenandoah
Central Christian Indianapolis Washington Sheridan
Central Noble (1) Irvington Prep Academy Shoals (1)
Charlestown Jac-Cen-Del Silver Creek
Chesterton Jasper South Adams (1)
Christel House Academy Jay County South Bend Adams
Christian Academy Jeffersonville South Bend Clay
Churubusco Jennings County South Bend Riley
Clarksville Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph (1)
Clay City (2) John Glenn South Bend Washington (2)
Clinton Central Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Clinton Prairie Knightstown South Central (Union Mills) (4)
Cloverdale Knox South Dearborn
Columbia City Kokomo South Decatur
Columbus Christian Kouts South Knox
Columbus East (1) LaCrosse South Newton
Columbus North Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Concord Lafayette Jeff South Ripley
Connersville Lake Central South Spencer
Corydon Central (1) Lake Station South Vermillion
Covenant Christian Lakeland Southern Wells
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lakeland Christian Southmont (1)
Covington Lakewood Park Southport
Cowan Lanesville Southridge
Crawford County Lapel Southwestern (Hanover)
Crawfordsville LaPorte Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Crothersville LaVille Southwood
Crown Point Lawrence Central Speedway
Culver Lawrence North Springs Valley
Culver Academy Lawrenceburg Steel City Academy
Daleville Lebanon Sullivan
Danville Leo Switzerland County
Decatur Central Lewis Cass Taylor
DeKalb (1) Liberty Christian (2) Tecumseh (1)
Delphi Lighthouse CPA Tell City
Delta (1) Linton-Stockton Terre Haute North
Dugger Union Logansport Terre Haute South
East Central Loogootee Tippecanoe Valley
East Chicago Central (3) Lowell Tipton
East Noble Maconaquah Traders Point Christian
Eastbrook (1) Madison Tri
Eastern (Greentown) Madison-Grant Tri-Central
Eastern (Pekin) Manchester Tri-County (3)
Eastern Greene Marion Trinity Greenlawn
Eastern Hancock Marquette Catholic Trinity Lutheran
Eastside Martinsville Triton (1)
Edgewood McCutcheon Triton Central
Edinburgh Medora (1) Tri-West (1)
Elkhart Central Merrillville Twin Lakes
Elkhart Christian Michigan City Union (Modoc)
Elkhart Memorial Milan (1) Union City
Elwood Mishawaka Union County
Eminence (1) Mishawaka Marian University
Evansville Bosse (4) Mississinewa Valparaiso
Evansville Central Mitchell Victory College Prep
Evansville Harrison (1) Monroe Central (2) Vincennes Lincoln (1)
Evansville Mater Dei (1) Monrovia Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Memorial Mooresville Wabash
Evansville North Morgan Twp. Waldron (2)
Evansville Reitz Morristown Wapahani
Fairfield (1) Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warren Central
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Posey) (1) Warsaw
Fishers Muncie Burris Washington
Floyd Central (1) Muncie Central Washington Catholic
Forest Park Munster Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Blackhawk New Albany Wawasee
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Castle Wes-Del (2)
Fort Wayne Concordia New Haven West Central
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Palestine West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Luers New Prairie West Noble
Fort Wayne North New Washington West Vigo
Fort Wayne Northrop Noblesville West Washington
Fort Wayne Snider North Central (Farmersburg) Western
Fort Wayne South North Central (Indianapolis) Western Boone
Fort Wayne Wayne (1) North Daviess Westfield (2)
Fountain Central North Decatur Westview
Frankfort North Harrison (2) Westville
Franklin North Judson Wheeler
Franklin Central (1) North Knox White River Valley
Franklin County North Miami Whiteland (1)
Frankton North Montgomery Whiting
Fremont North Newton (1) Whitko (4)
Frontier North Posey Winamac
Garrett North Putnam Winchester (1)
Gary 21st Century (6) North Vermillion (1) Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt North White Woodlan
Gary West Northeast Dubois Yorktown (1)
Gibson Southern Northeastern (3) Zionsville (1)
Goshen Northfield
Greencastle Northridge