<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required
2019-20 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (22.6%) in bold type, partial schedules in light type.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Adams Central Goshen Northeastern
Alexandria Greencastle Northfield
Anderson Greenfield-Central Northridge
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg (1) Northview
Andrean Greenwood Northwestern
Angola Greenwood Christian NorthWood
Argos Griffith Norwell
Attica (1) Guerin Catholic Oak Hill
Austin Hagerstown Oldenburg Academy
Avon Hamilton Oregon-Davis
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Heights Orleans
Batesville Hamilton Southeastern Owen Valley
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Paoli
Beech Grove Hammond Clark Park Tudor
Bellmont Hammond Gavit Parke Heritage
Ben Davis Hammond Morton Pendleton Heights
Benton Central Hammond Noll Penn
Bethany Christian Hanover Central Perry Central
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Perry Meridian
Blackford (1) Hauser Peru
Bloomfield Hebron Pike
Bloomington Lighthouse Henryville Pike Central
Bloomington North Heritage (1) Pioneer
Bloomington South Heritage Christian (1) Plainfield
Blue River Heritage Hills Plymouth
Bluffton Highland Portage
Boone Grove Hobart Prairie Heights
Boonville Homestead (1) Princeton
Borden Huntington North Providence
Bowman Academy Indian Creek (1) Providence Cristo Rey
Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Deaf Randolph Southern
Bremen Indiana Math & Science (11) Rensselaer Central
Brown County Indianapolis Attucks Richmond
Brownsburg Indianapolis Cathedral Rising Sun
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Chatard River Forest (2)
Calumet Indianapolis Herron Riverton Parke
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Howe Rochester
Cannelton Indianapolis International Rock Creek Academy (1)
Career Academy Indianapolis Lutheran Rossville
Carmel Indianapolis Manual Rushville
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Metropolitan Salem
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Ritter Scottsburg
Cascade Indianapolis Roncalli Seeger
Castle Indianapolis Scecina Seton Catholic
Caston Indianapolis Shortridge Seymour
Center Grove Indianapolis Tech Shakamak
Centerville Indianapolis Tindley Shawe Memorial
Central Christian Indianapolis Washington Shelbyville
Central Noble Irvington Prep Academy Shenandoah
Charlestown Jac-Cen-Del Sheridan
Chesterton Jasper Shoals
Christel House Academy Jay County Silver Creek
Christian Academy Jeffersonville South Adams
Churubusco Jennings County South Bend Adams
Clarksville Jimtown South Bend Clay
Clay City John Glenn South Bend Riley
Clinton Central Kankakee Valley (1) South Bend St. Joseph
Clinton Prairie Knightstown South Bend Washington
Cloverdale Knox South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbia City Kokomo South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus Christian Kouts South Dearborn
Columbus East LaCrosse South Decatur
Columbus North Lafayette Central Catholic South Knox
Concord Lafayette Jeff South Newton
Connersville Lake Central South Putnam (1)
Corydon Central Lake Station South Ripley
Covenant Christian (1) Lakeland South Spencer
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lakeland Christian South Vermillion
Covington Lakewood Park Southern Wells
Cowan Lanesville Southmont
Crawford County Lapel Southport (1)
Crawfordsville LaPorte Southridge
Crothersville LaVille Southwestern (Hanover)
Crown Point Lawrence Central Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Culver Lawrence North Southwood
Culver Academy Lawrenceburg Speedway
Daleville Lebanon Springs Valley
Danville Leo Sullivan
Decatur Central Lewis Cass Switzerland County
DeKalb Liberty Christian Taylor
Delphi Lighthouse CPA Tecumseh
Delta Lighthouse South Tell City
Dugger Union Linton-Stockton (1) Terre Haute North
East Central Logansport Terre Haute South
East Chicago Central Loogootee (2) Tippecanoe Valley
East Noble Lowell Tipton
Eastbrook Maconaquah Traders Point Christian
Eastern (Greentown) Madison Tri
Eastern (Pekin) Madison-Grant Tri-Central
Eastern Greene Manchester Tri-County
Eastern Hancock Marion Trinity Lutheran (1)
Eastside Marquette Catholic Trinity-at-Greenlawn
Edgewood Martinsville Triton
Edinburgh McCutcheon Triton Central
Elkhart Central Medora Tri-West
Elkhart Christian Merrillville Twin Lakes (2)
Elkhart Memorial Michigan City (2) Union (Modoc)
Elwood Milan Union City (1)
Eminence Mishawaka Union County
Evansville Bosse Mishawaka Marian University
Evansville Central Mississinewa Valparaiso
Evansville Harrison Mitchell Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Mater Dei Monroe Central Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Memorial Monrovia Wabash
Evansville North Mooresville Waldron (2)
Evansville Reitz Morgan Twp. Wapahani
Fairfield (1) Morristown Warren Central
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warsaw
Fishers Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington
Floyd Central Muncie Burris Washington Catholic
Forest Park Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Munster Wawasee
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Albany Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Concordia New Castle West Central
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Haven West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Luers New Palestine West Noble
Fort Wayne North New Prairie West Vigo
Fort Wayne Northrop New Washington West Washington
Fort Wayne Snider Noblesville Western
Fort Wayne South North Central (Farmersburg) Western Boone
Fort Wayne Wayne North Central (Indianapolis) Westfield
Fountain Central North Daviess Westview
Frankfort North Decatur Westville
Franklin North Harrison (2) Wheeler
Franklin Central North Judson White River Valley
Franklin County North Knox Whiteland
Frankton North Miami Whiting
Fremont North Montgomery Whitko
Frontier North Newton Winamac
Garrett (1) North Posey Winchester
Gary 21st Century North Putnam Wood Memorial (1)
Gary Roosevelt North Vermillion Woodlan
Gary West North White Yorktown
Gibson Southern Northeast Dubois Zionsville