<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required
2018-19 TEAM SCHEDULES
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Teams in red type appear to have too many games scheduled.
E-mail corrections to john_harrell@comcast.net or tweet to @JohnRHarrell
Adams Central Greenfield-Central Northeastern
Alexandria Greensburg Northfield
Anderson Greenwood Northridge
Anderson Prep Academy (1) Greenwood Christian Northview (1)
Andrean Griffith Northwestern
Angola Guerin Catholic NorthWood
Argos Hagerstown Norwell
Attica (1) Hamilton Oak Hill
Austin Hamilton Heights Oldenburg Academy
Avon Hamilton Southeastern Oregon-Davis
Barr-Reeve (1) Hammond Orleans
Batesville Hammond Clark Owen Valley (1)
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit (1) Paoli
Beech Grove Hammond Morton (2) Park Tudor
Bellmont Hammond Noll Parke Heritage
Ben Davis Hanover Central Pendleton Heights
Benton Central Harrison (West Lafayette) Penn
Bethany Christian Hauser Perry Central
Bethesda Christian Hebron Perry Meridian (1)
Blackford Henryville Peru
Bloomfield Heritage (1) Pike (1)
Bloomington Lighthouse Heritage Christian Pike Central
Bloomington North Heritage Hills Pioneer
Bloomington South Highland Plainfield
Blue River Hobart Plymouth
Bluffton Homestead Portage
Boone Grove Howe Military Prairie Heights
Boonville (1) Huntington North Princeton (1)
Borden Indian Creek Providence
Bowman Academy (1) Indiana Deaf (1) Providence Cristo Rey
Brebeuf Jesuit Indiana Math & Science (3) Randolph Southern
Bremen Indianapolis Attucks (1) Rensselaer Central
Brown County (1) Indianapolis Cathedral Richmond
Brownsburg Indianapolis Chatard Rising Sun (1)
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Herron River Forest
Calumet (1) Indianapolis Howe (1) Riverton Parke
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis International (4) Rochester
Cannelton (3) Indianapolis Lutheran Rock Creek Academy
Carmel Indianapolis Manual Rossville
Carroll (Flora) (1) Indianapolis Metropolitan (3) Rushville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Ritter Salem
Cascade (1) Indianapolis Roncalli Scottsburg
Castle (1) Indianapolis Scecina Seeger
Caston Indianapolis Shortridge Seton Catholic
Center Grove Indianapolis Tech (1) Seymour
Centerville Indianapolis Tindley Shakamak
Central Christian (2) Indianapolis Washington Shawe Memorial
Central Noble (1) Irvington Prep Academy (1) Shelbyville
Charlestown Jac-Cen-Del Shenandoah
Chesterton Jasper Sheridan
Christel House Academy (1) Jay County Shoals (1)
Christian Academy (3) Jeffersonville Silver Creek
Churubusco Jennings County South Adams
Clarksville (1) Jimtown South Bend Adams (1)
Clay City (1) John Glenn Career Academy
Clinton Central Kankakee Valley South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Knightstown South Bend Riley (1)
Cloverdale (1) Knox South Bend St. Joseph (1)
Columbia City Kokomo Trinity-at-Greenlawn
Columbus Christian Kouts South Bend Washington
Columbus East LaCrosse South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus North Lafayette Central Catholic South Central (Union Mills) (1)
Concord (2) Lafayette Jeff South Dearborn
Connersville Lake Central South Decatur
Corydon Central Lake Station (2) South Knox
Covenant Christian Lakeland (1) South Newton
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lakeland Christian South Putnam (1)
Covington Lakewood Park (2) South Ripley (1)
Cowan Lanesville (1) South Spencer
Crawford County Lapel South Vermillion
Crawfordsville LaPorte Southern Wells
Crothersville LaVille Southmont (1)
Crown Point Lawrence Central Southport
Culver Lawrence North Southridge (2)
Culver Academy (3) Lawrenceburg Southwestern (Hanover)
Daleville Lebanon Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Danville Leo Southwood
Decatur Central Lewis Cass Speedway
DeKalb Liberty Christian (1) Springs Valley
Delphi Lighthouse CPA (1) Sullivan (1)
Delta Lighthouse East Switzerland County
Dugger Union Lighthouse South (5) Taylor
East Central Linton-Stockton Tecumseh (1)
East Chicago Central Logansport Tell City
East Noble Loogootee Terre Haute North
Eastbrook Lowell Terre Haute South
Eastern (Greentown) Maconaquah Tippecanoe Valley (2)
Eastern (Pekin) Madison Tipton
Eastern Greene Madison-Grant Traders Point Christian (1)
Eastern Hancock Manchester Tri (2)
Eastside (1) Marion Tri-Central (1)
Edgewood (1) Marquette Catholic Tri-County (3)
Edinburgh Martinsville Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Central (1) McCutcheon (1) Triton
Elkhart Christian (2) Medora (3) Triton Central
Elkhart Memorial (1) Merrillville (1) Tri-West
Elwood Michigan City Twin Lakes
Eminence (1) Milan (1) Union (Modoc) (1)
Evansville Bosse (2) Mishawaka Union City
Evansville Central (1) Mishawaka Marian Union County
Evansville Harrison (3) Mississinewa University (1)
Evansville Mater Dei Mitchell Valparaiso
Evansville Memorial Monroe Central Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville North Monrovia Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Reitz (1) Mooresville Wabash
Fairfield (1) Morgan Twp. Waldron
Faith Christian (1) Morristown Wapahani
Fishers Mount Carmel (Ill.) Warren Central
Floyd Central (1) Mount Vernon (Fortville) (1) Warsaw
Forest Park Mount Vernon (Posey) (1) Washington
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Muncie Burris (1) Washington Catholic (2)
Fort Wayne Canterbury Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Concordia Munster Wawasee
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Albany Wes-Del (1)
Fort Wayne Luers New Castle West Central (1)
Fort Wayne North New Haven West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Northrop New Palestine West Noble (2)
Fort Wayne Snider New Prairie West Vigo (1)
Fort Wayne South (1) New Washington West Washington
Fort Wayne Wayne Noblesville Western
Fountain Central North Central (Farmersburg) Western Boone
Frankfort North Central (Indianapolis) Westfield
Franklin North Daviess Westview
Franklin Central North Decatur Westville
Franklin County North Harrison Wheeler
Frankton North Judson White River Valley
Fremont (1) North Knox Whiteland
Frontier North Miami Whiting
Garrett (1) North Montgomery Whitko
Gary 21st Century North Newton (1) Winamac
Gary Roosevelt (5) North Posey Winchester
Gary West North Putnam (1) Wood Memorial
Gibson Southern North Vermillion (1) Woodlan
Goshen North White Yorktown (1)
Greencastle (1) Northeast Dubois Zionsville