INDIANAPOLIS ARLINGTON
2017-18 SEASON
Coach: Antoine Wynne
Won 7, Lost 13
OA 34.3, DA 47.6
Nov. 4WaldronL2369
Nov. 9Bethesda ChristianL2885
Nov. 14Indianapolis MetropolitanW4438
Nov. 17at Indianapolis HoweW4642
Nov. 21at Indianapolis WashingtonW6328
Nov. 27at Indianapolis ManualL2363
Dec. 2at Traders Point ChristianL2745
Dec. 5Irvington Prep AcademyW4038
Dec. 7at Providence Cristo ReyL1642
Dec. 9Indianapolis NorthwestW4740tny
Dec. 9Central ChristianW4621tny
Dec. 12at Brebeuf JesuitL2930
Dec. 14at Central ChristianW577
Jan. 3Indiana DeafL3264
Jan. 6at Indianapolis HerronL2951tny
Jan. 10SpeedwayL1256
Jan. 18at Park TudorL2554
Jan. 20Indianapolis NorthwestL3742
Jan. 25at Indianapolis Broad RippleL3079
Jan. 31NPark TudorL3258sect
2016-17 SEASON
Coach: Antoine Wynne
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 47.0, DA 45.8
Nov. 5at WaldronL2159
Nov. 10at Greenwood ChristianL3653
Nov. 11at Indianapolis TindleyL24117
Nov. 15Indianapolis MarshallW564
Nov. 18at Indianapolis MetropolitanW5134
Nov. 22Indianapolis WashingtonW7425
Nov. 28Indianapolis ManualW6664OT
Dec. 3KnightstownL4866
Dec. 6at Irvington Prep AcademyW7237
Dec. 8Providence Cristo ReyW6610
Dec. 10Indianapolis NorthwestW6132tny
Dec. 10Indianapolis MetropolitanW7342tny
Dec. 15Central ChristianL5054
Dec. 22at Indiana DeafL4160
Jan. 7Indianapolis NorthwestL3540tny
Jan. 13at Indianapolis LighthouseW4620
Jan. 17at Bethesda ChristianL3462
Jan. 19Park TudorL3139
Jan. 21at Indianapolis NorthwestL3751
Jan. 27at Indianapolis HomeSchoolL3243
Jan. 31NIndianapolis LutheranL3249sect
2015-16 SEASON
Coach: Bart Collins
Won 14, Lost 8
OA 42.6, DA 36.8
Nov. 7WaldronL2561
Nov. 12Greenwood ChristianL3446
Nov. 13Indianapolis TindleyL2170
Nov. 17at Indianapolis MarshallW448
Nov. 20Indianapolis MetropolitanW4628
Nov. 24at Indianapolis WashingtonW6638
Dec. 8at Irvington Prep AcademyW6629
Dec. 10at Providence Cristo ReyW588
Dec. 12Indianapolis NorthwestW5313tny
Dec. 12Indianapolis MetropolitanW4327tny
Dec. 14at Central ChristianL3966
Dec. 22at Indianapolis HoweW5143
Dec. 30Indiana DeafW3129
Jan. 7Irvington Prep AcademyW4925
Jan. 9Indianapolis Broad RippleW2719tny
Jan. 11at Covenant ChristianL1768tny
Jan. 19Bethesda ChristianL4046
Jan. 21at Park TudorL3248
Jan. 23Indianapolis NorthwestW5618
Jan. 25Traders Point ChristianW5328
Jan. 29Indianapolis HomeSchoolW4538
Feb. 5at MorristownL4254sect
2014-15 SEASON
Coach: Tasha Rihm
Won 9, Lost 11
OA 34.6, DA 39.0
Nov. 11Gambold PrepW3419
Nov. 13at Greenwood ChristianL1948
Nov. 14at Central ChristianL3642
Nov. 18Indianapolis MarshallL3338
Nov. 21at Indianapolis MetropolitanW4521
Nov. 28at Irvington Prep AcademyW4026
Dec. 2Traders Point ChristianW4531
Dec. 4at Indiana DeafL4759
Dec. 11Providence Cristo ReyW3825
Dec. 16at WaldronL3258
Jan. 3at Indianapolis HoweW4728
Jan. 5at Indiana Math & ScienceW4131
Jan. 10at Indianapolis NorthwestL2674tny
Jan. 15Gambold PrepW4114
Jan. 27at Bethesda ChristianL3351
Jan. 29Irvington Prep AcademyW3613
Jan. 30at Indianapolis HomeSchoolL2038
Feb. 4Indianapolis TindleyL2765
Feb. 5Indianapolis ManualL3339
Feb. 11at MorristownL1960sect
2013-14 SEASON
Coach: Steve Stirn
Won 6, Lost 10
OA 30.7, DA 40.2
Nov. 14Indianapolis HerronL2939
Nov. 19at Indianapolis MarshallL1749
Nov. 22Indianapolis MetropolitanW2622
Nov. 23at Bethesda ChristianL2342tny
Nov. 23NFall Creek AcademyW5216tny
Dec. 17at Indianapolis Broad RippleL2144
Dec. 19at Providence Cristo ReyL3745
Dec. 20Gambold PrepW4032
Jan. 11at Indianapolis AttucksL1762tny
Jan. 16at Indianapolis WashingtonL3558tny
Jan. 20Indianapolis HoweL2556
Jan. 21Indiana Math & ScienceW4420
Jan. 29at Indiana Deaf JVW3734
Jan. 30Gambold PrepW3923
Feb. 6at Indianapolis ManualL3037
Feb. 12at MorristownL1964sect
2012-13 SEASON
Coach: Ebony Jackson
Won 0, Lost 8
OA 19.0, DA 63.4
Nov. 13Indianapolis HerronL2645
Nov. 27at New PalestineL1677
Dec. 4at Indianapolis TindleyL1448
Dec. 7at Gary WestL1468
Dec. 8Gary 21st CenturyL1530
Dec. 11Bloomington SouthL2107
Dec. 29at SpeedwayL2965tny
Dec. 29NNorth PutnamL3667tny
2011-12 SEASON
Coach: Phil Washington
Won 1, Lost 17
OA 24.9, DA 63.4
Nov. 8at AndersonL1081
Nov. 10Indianapolis WashingtonW6715
Nov. 12ConnersvilleL2475
Nov. 17Lawrence NorthL1384
Nov. 26at Terre Haute SouthL2184
Nov. 29SpeedwayL3059
Dec. 1Indianapolis MarshallL3643
Dec. 7at Indianapolis NorthwestL2362
Dec. 14Indianapolis TechL1469
Dec. 15at Columbus EastL780
Dec. 19Indianapolis AttucksL3044
Jan. 4at Lawrence CentralL2062
Jan. 7Indianapolis HoweL3051
Jan. 9at Indianapolis CathedralL2073tny
Jan. 20at Indianapolis CathedralL2269
Jan. 26at Indianapolis Broad RippleL3063
Jan. 28at Guerin CatholicL3081
Feb. 2Indianapolis ManualL2146
2010-11 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 10, Lost 11
OA 50.3, DA 52.0
Nov. 9AndersonL70742OT
Nov. 13at ConnersvilleL3648
Nov. 18at Lawrence NorthW5855
Nov. 20Warren CentralL4268
Nov. 27Terre Haute SouthL4073
Dec. 4at SpeedwayW7364
Dec. 8Indianapolis NorthwestW5032
Dec. 14Indianapolis WashingtonW8018
Dec. 15at Indianapolis TechW5450
Dec. 20at Indianapolis AttucksW4731
Dec. 29at North Central (Indianapolis)L3475tny
Dec. 30NNew AlbanyL4851tny
Jan. 5Lawrence CentralL1744
Jan. 8at Indianapolis HoweW7050
Jan. 10Indianapolis NorthwestW5644tny
Jan. 11at Indianapolis CathedralL5964tny
Jan. 21Indianapolis CathedralL5058
Jan. 25LebanonL4056
Jan. 27Indianapolis Broad RippleW5649
Feb. 5at Indianapolis ManualW4737
Feb. 11NWarren CentralL3052sect
2009-10 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 14, Lost 9
OA 50.7, DA 48.0
Nov. 10at AndersonW5844
Nov. 14ConnersvilleW4541
Nov. 19Lawrence NorthL4855
Nov. 21at Warren CentralL2373
Nov. 28at Terre Haute SouthL3652
Dec. 1Indianapolis HoweW6141
Dec. 9at Indianapolis NorthwestW6446
Dec. 15Indianapolis WashingtonW7040
Dec. 16Indianapolis TechW5754
Dec. 21Indianapolis AttucksW6732
Dec. 29NIndianapolis ChatardW5149OTtny
Dec. 29NBloomington NorthL3355tny
Dec. 30NOwen ValleyL4269tny
Dec. 30NSouth KnoxW5526tny
Jan. 6at Lawrence CentralW4332
Jan. 11Indianapolis AttucksW5637tny
Jan. 12Covenant ChristianW4240tny
Jan. 14NHeritage ChristianL4165tny
Jan. 19at LebanonL4050
Jan. 22at Indianapolis CathedralL6775
Jan. 28at Indianapolis Broad RippleW7140
Feb. 4Indianapolis ManualW5627
Feb. 10NWarren CentralL4160sect
2008-09 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 19, Lost 5
OA 62.0, DA 43.3
Nov. 11AndersonW8556
Nov. 15at ConnersvilleL6173
Nov. 20at Lawrence NorthW6253
Nov. 29Terre Haute SouthL3956
Dec. 2at Indianapolis HoweW7540
Dec. 10Indianapolis NorthwestW7247
Dec. 11at Bloomington NorthW5853
Dec. 16Indianapolis TechW6036tny
Dec. 18NIndianapolis ChatardW6653tny
Dec. 20NHeritage ChristianL4173tny
Dec. 29NOwen ValleyW5838tny
Dec. 29NHauserW7252tny
Dec. 30NIndianapolis ChatardW4838tny
Dec. 30NOwen ValleyL3046tny
Jan. 3at Indianapolis AttucksW7322
Jan. 7Lawrence CentralW6421
Jan. 13at Indianapolis TechW6834
Jan. 20LebanonW5635
Jan. 22Indianapolis CathedralW6544
Jan. 27Indianapolis WashingtonW7435
Feb. 3Indianapolis Broad RippleW8318
Feb. 5Indianapolis ManualW7814
Feb. 11NLawrence CentralW5044sect
Feb. 13at Lawrence NorthL5157sect
2007-08 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 55.2, DA 47.5
Nov. 10ConnersvilleL4562
Nov. 15Lawrence NorthL6065
Nov. 16at Huntington NorthL4151tny
Nov. 17NKokomoL3749tny
Nov. 27Indianapolis HoweW8529
Dec. 4Bloomington NorthW5347
Dec. 5at Indianapolis NorthwestL5663
Dec. 7Australian Touring TeamW6634
Dec. 10Indianapolis Broad RippleW6731tny
Dec. 11at Indianapolis NorthwestL4349tny
Dec. 21at AndersonW4947
Jan. 2at Lawrence CentralW7146
Jan. 5ZionsvilleW5039
Jan. 8at Indianapolis TechW5248
Jan. 10at LebanonW5653
Jan. 15at Indianapolis CathedralL6263
Jan. 19at Heritage ChristianL4789
Jan. 22at Indianapolis WashingtonW7823
Jan. 24at Indianapolis Broad RippleW5434
Jan. 31at Indianapolis ManualW5422
Feb. 6Lawrence NorthL3453sect
2006-07 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 12, Lost 9
OA 57.5, DA 43.8
Nov. 8Indianapolis WashingtonW8517
Nov. 11at ConnersvilleW5248
Nov. 16at Lawrence NorthL4664
Nov. 18NHuntington NorthL4454tny
Nov. 18at KokomoL3132tny
Nov. 20at Indianapolis HoweW10517
Dec. 5at Bloomington NorthL4158
Dec. 6Indianapolis NorthwestW6538
Dec. 12Covenant ChristianW6949tny
Dec. 14NIndianapolis ChatardL4855tny
Dec. 21at BrownsburgW6143
Dec. 22AndersonL5468
Jan. 3Lawrence CentralW5016
Jan. 6at ZionsvilleW6036
Jan. 9at Indianapolis TechL6169
Jan. 16Indianapolis CathedralW4540
Jan. 20Heritage ChristianL4059
Jan. 25Indianapolis Broad RippleW7423
Feb. 1Indianapolis ManualW4421
Feb. 8NIndianapolis ManualW6335sect
Feb. 10NLawrence NorthL7077sect
2005-06 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 15, Lost 6
OA 56.1, DA 41.6
Nov. 9at Indianapolis WashingtonW10114
Nov. 17Lawrence NorthW6357OT
Nov. 19ConnersvilleW4535
Nov. 21Indianapolis HoweW7817
Nov. 29at Hamilton SoutheasternL3039
Dec. 3Indianapolis ScecinaW6222
Dec. 7at Indianapolis NorthwestW5641
Dec. 13Covenant ChristianW6643tny
Dec. 15NHeritage ChristianL3656tny
Dec. 22BrownsburgL4253
Dec. 29NFranklin CountyW5856OTtny
Dec. 29NNorth HarrisonW4131tny
Dec. 30NConnersvilleW5241tny
Jan. 4at Lawrence CentralW6742
Jan. 7ZionsvilleW5039
Jan. 10Indianapolis TechW6041
Jan. 17at Indianapolis CathedralL5775
Jan. 21at Heritage ChristianL3140
Jan. 26at Indianapolis Broad RippleW6935
Feb. 2at Indianapolis ManualW6238
Feb. 8NLawrence NorthL5258sect
2004-05 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 16, Lost 7
OA 61.3, DA 42.8
Nov. 10Indianapolis WashingtonW9013
Nov. 13at ConnersvilleW5034
Nov. 18at Lawrence NorthW3116
Nov. 22at Indianapolis HoweW10426
Nov. 26NBloomington NorthL4051tny
Nov. 26NNew PalestineL4452tny
Dec. 3at Indianapolis ScecinaW6931
Dec. 8Indianapolis NorthwestW7243
Dec. 14Indianapolis NorthwestW7753tny
Dec. 16NIndianapolis ChatardW5331tny
Dec. 18at Indianapolis CathedralL5357tny
Dec. 30at Ben DavisL4271tny
Dec. 30NBloomington SouthL4252tny
Jan. 5Lawrence CentralW5933
Jan. 8at ZionsvilleW5856
Jan. 11at Indianapolis TechW5654
Jan. 18Indianapolis CathedralL4262
Jan. 22Heritage ChristianW4926
Jan. 27Indianapolis Broad RippleW8241
Feb. 1at Indianapolis RitterW8931
Feb. 3Indianapolis ManualW8139
Feb. 9NLawrence CentralW6138sect
Feb. 11at Indianapolis CathedralL6674sect
2003-04 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 9, Lost 12
OA 51.7, DA 50.7
Nov. 15ConnersvilleL3952
Nov. 20at Lawrence NorthW4337
Nov. 25at Warren CentralL4857
Nov. 28at Columbus EastL5170tny
Nov. 28NNew PalestineL5064tny
Dec. 2at Lawrence CentralW5954
Dec. 10at Indianapolis NorthwestW6343
Dec. 16Indianapolis Broad RippleW6747tny
Dec. 18NHeritage ChristianL3739tny
Dec. 27NPlainfieldL5766tny
Dec. 27NBloomington SouthL5970tny
Jan. 7Indianapolis ScecinaW4431
Jan. 13Indianapolis TechL5967
Jan. 17ZionsvilleL4863
Jan. 20at Indianapolis CathedralL4449
Jan. 24at Heritage ChristianL3844
Jan. 28at Park TudorW6031
Jan. 29at Indianapolis Broad RippleW6347
Feb. 3Indianapolis RitterW5131
Feb. 5Indianapolis ManualW6745
Feb. 11NIndianapolis CathedralL3857sect
2002-03 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 14, Lost 7
OA 59.2, DA 50.6
Nov. 16at ConnersvilleL5356
Nov. 21at Lawrence NorthW5150
Nov. 29at Columbus EastL6871tny
Nov. 29NEvansville HarrisonW5751tny
Dec. 3Lawrence CentralL6976OT
Dec. 5Pendleton HeightsL4244
Dec. 11Indianapolis NorthwestW5652
Dec. 17Indianapolis TechW6034tny
Dec. 19at Indianapolis CathedralL4959tny
Dec. 28NNorth DecaturW5442tny
Dec. 28NRichmondW8262tny
Jan. 8at Indianapolis ScecinaW6629
Jan. 9Indianapolis ManualW6530
Jan. 14at Indianapolis TechW5538
Jan. 18at ZionsvilleW6966
Jan. 21Indianapolis CathedralW4946OT
Jan. 25Heritage ChristianL67692OT
Jan. 29Park TudorW5741
Jan. 30Indianapolis Broad RippleW6550
Feb. 6ShelbyvilleW6343
Feb. 11NWarren CentralL4754sect
2001-02 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 11, Lost 8
OA 53.8, DA 52.7
Nov. 10ConnersvilleW4139
Nov. 15Lawrence NorthL4759
Nov. 27at Lawrence CentralW5449
Dec. 5at Indianapolis NorthwestW5537
Dec. 11at Heritage ChristianL4668tny
Dec. 20at Indianapolis ManualW8763
Dec. 27at Greenfield-CentralW7160tny
Dec. 27NRichmondW4842tny
Dec. 28NBrown CountyW6045tny
Dec. 29NTriton CentralW4442tny
Dec. 29at GreenwoodW5644tny
Jan. 8Indianapolis TechL4757
Jan. 12ZionsvilleL5456
Jan. 15Indianapolis CathedralL4065
Jan. 19at Heritage ChristianL3552
Jan. 23at Park TudorW6254
Jan. 24at Indianapolis Broad RippleW7351
Jan. 31at ShelbyvilleL6375
Feb. 5ConnersvilleL4043sect
2000-01 SEASON
Coach: Stephanie Keller
Won 9, Lost 13
OA 49.7, DA 52.5
Nov. 16at Lawrence NorthL2771
Nov. 17Bethesda ChristianW6242
Nov. 21Indianapolis LutheranW6227
Nov. 28Lawrence CentralW4241
Dec. 6Indianapolis NorthwestL4154
Dec. 12Indianapolis RitterW5945tny
Dec. 14NIndianapolis ChatardL3579tny
Dec. 27NRichmondL3343tny
Dec. 27NNorth DecaturL4452tny
Dec. 29NTriton CentralL4868tny
Dec. 30NBrown CountyL6061tny
Dec. 30NCentral ChristianW6829tny
Jan. 4Indianapolis ManualW6459
Jan. 9at Indianapolis TechL3648
Jan. 13at ZionsvilleL4046
Jan. 18at Indianapolis CathedralL3984
Jan. 20Heritage ChristianL5056
Jan. 24Park TudorW6256
Jan. 25Indianapolis Broad RippleW5235
Feb. 3ShelbyvilleL5585
Feb. 6at Indiana DeafW6625
Feb. 16NLawrence CentralL4849sect